Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction

Find: 17:44 18/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, maintain and maintain the classroom of 02 -storey class 06 classrooms, house houses, auxiliary items and nutritionist combined with functional classrooms
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate, maintain and maintain the classroom of 02 -storey class 06 classrooms, house houses, auxiliary items and nutritionist combined with functional classrooms
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the district's educational resources and other legally mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500157923_2504181731
Approval date
18/04/2025 17:40
Approval Authority
ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:42 18/04/2025
to
09:00 28/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Sông Hồng và Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Ninh Consulting survey, Economic and Technical Report Phố Tân Mỹ, Phường Ninh Mỹ, Thành phố Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình - Số nhà 41, Ngõ 3, Đường Nam Bình, Phố Đại Phong, Phường Nam Bình, Thành phố Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình.
2 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation Số 04, Ngõ 469, Đường Lê Thái Tổ - Phường Nam Thành - Thành phố Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results Số nhà 32, Ngõ 421, Đường Vạn Hạnh, Phố Bình Khang - Phường Ninh Khánh - Thành phố Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn có công suất ≥1Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh
1
2
Đầm dùi có công suất ≥1,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh
1
3
Máy trộn (bê tông hoặc vữa) có thể tích thùng trộn ≥150L, có tài liệu chứng minh
1
4
Máy đầm cóc có trọng lượng máy ≥70Kg, có tài liệu chứng minh
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông có công suất ≥0,62Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá có công suất ≥1,7Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh
1
7
Máy hàn có công suất ≥23Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.0728
tấn
2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan
0.04
100m2
3
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
10
cấu kiện
4
Phần thô
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6776
tấn
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7196
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.5678
tấn
8
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
2.5095
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, M250,
16.5686
m3
10
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
3.4386
100m2
11
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5761
100m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.4788
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.1957
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.5302
tấn
15
Đổ bê tôn xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, M250,
32.8615
m3
16
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.9059
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1393
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6438
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, M200,
5.6636
m3
20
Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.2261
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3482
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0753
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, M250,
3.0903
m3
24
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
6.8938
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
12.5944
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0341
tấn
27
Đổ bê tôn xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, M250,
88.8499
m3
28
Chống thấm bằng màng Composite lưới thuỷ tinh
108.0248
m2
29
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M100
124.1448
m2
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2615
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1731
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, M200,
2.1044
m3
33
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75
127.8207
m3
34
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75
26.332
m3
35
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75
10.2948
m3
36
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75
5.6803
m3
37
Phần hoàn thiện
38
Trát trần, vữa XM M100 (có bả hồ keo xi măng trước khi trát, Kvl= 1,25, Knc=1,1)
639.74
m2
39
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác100
283.492
m2
40
Trát má cửa, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M100
73.0202
m2
41
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M100
68.0098
m2
42
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M100
136.9052
m2
43
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
339.5628
m2
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
389.2132
m2
45
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
407.7955
m2
46
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M100
84.62
m
47
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M100
225.4
m
48
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
23.09
m2
49
Đắp chân trụ
12
cái
50
Đắp đấu trụ
12
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second