Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 17:04 31/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Renovating and upgrading Lai Ha commune trunk road (Route from TL285 to Lai Ha, Van Pham, Bong Lai villages): Item: Foundation, road surface and works on the route
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Lai Ha commune budget for the period 2022-2025 and other legal sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 10/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
75/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/05/2023 16:57
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lai hạ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:02 31/05/2023
to
07:30 10/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 10/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
79.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Đông Hải Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn Lam Cầu, xã Hoài Thượng, huyện Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Phòng Kinh tế & Hạ tầng huyện Lương Tài Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Thứa, huyện Lương Tài, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH CÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Văn Xá Trong - Xã Phú Hòa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting (NR: ông Vũ Văn Nam), thôn Đạo Sử - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH CÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Văn Xá Trong - Xã Phú Hòa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results (NR: ông Vũ Văn Nam), thôn Đạo Sử - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
2
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
4
Máy đào (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực).
1
5
Máy hàn (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
6
Máy lu rung (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy lu tĩnh bánh lốp (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy lu tĩnh bánh sắt (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Ô tổ rải nhựa đường (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc
1
10
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
12
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
13
Máy ủi (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
14
Ô tô từ 5-7 tấn (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
15
đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
16
Máy thủy bình (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường
6.7805
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
6.7085
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
6.7085
100m3/1km
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.8417
100m3
5
Đắp cát nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4265
100m3
6
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
76.3945
100m2
7
Bù vênh BTN chặt 12.5 trên mặt đường cũ. Bê tông nhựa C ≤ 12,5 (CBBG Số 03/CBGVLXD-LS Bắc Giang 10/4/2023); 1m3 khối bê tông nhựa có trọng lượng 2.35tấn
125.772
Tấn
8
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
76.3945
100m2
9
Trải lưới địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh 100Kn/m2
76.3945
100m2
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông mặt đường cũ bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
24.52
m3
11
Vận chuyển bê tông mặt đường cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.2452
100m3
12
Vận chuyển bê tông mặt đường cũ 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.2452
100m3/1km
13
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
615.26
m3
14
Lớp nilion tái sinh
2785.31
m2
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
4.178
100m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông
3.1344
100m2
17
Vét bùn rác rãnh thoát nước hiện trạng bằng thủ công
41.02
m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.4104
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.4104
100m3/1km
20
Đào móng rãnh
9.0776
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
9.0776
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
9.0776
100m3/1km
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch rãnh bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
371.36
m3
24
Vận chuyển gạch rãnh bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
3.7136
100m3
25
Vận chuyển gạch rãnh 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
3.7136
100m3/1km
26
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.5303
100m3
27
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
4.635
100m2
28
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
229.55
m3
29
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch chỉ XM 6,5 x 10,5 x 22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
340.12
m3
30
Trát tường trong, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1855
m2
31
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
618.5
m2
32
Ván khuôn gỗ mỗ mũ rãnh
13.91
100m2
33
Bê tông giằng mũ rãnh nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
110.5
m3
34
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
119.88
m3
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
6.2625
100m2
36
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
16.3823
tấn
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu
775
Cấu kiện
38
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
770
Cấu kiện
39
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
8.3
m3
40
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.498
100m2
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
0.8698
tấn
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
166
1cấu kiện
43
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
18.27
m3
44
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.8874
100m2
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
2.7527
tấn
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu
174
1Cấu kiện
47
Đào móng
1.8016
100m3
48
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.0454
100m3
49
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.4805
100m2
50
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
18.5
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 47

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second