Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction and installation

Find: 08:44 28/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Thu Cong village - An Trach village, Que Vo district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget sources, land use rights auction funds and other capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
101/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/10/2023 19:33
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phù Lãng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:43 28/10/2023
to
09:00 07/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hành Tinh Xanh Consulting on making design documents and estimates Khu phố Đồng Chuế (NR: Nguyễn Văn Thu), Phường Nhân Hòa, Thị xã Quế Võ, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh;
2 HA TIEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Khu Phố Liễn Thượng, phường Đại Xuân, thị xã Quế Võ, Bắc Ninh;
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ Consulting on designing design records, estimates Phường Phố Mới, thị xã Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh;
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ KHÔI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Đông Du Núi - Xã Đào Viên - Thị xã Quế Võ - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Nga Hoàng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Thành Rền, xã Đào Viên, thị xã Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ KHÔI E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Đông Du Núi - Xã Đào Viên - Thị xã Quế Võ - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Nga Hoàng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Thành Rền, xã Đào Viên, thị xã Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào công suất <= 0,8 m3 (Kèm theo đăng kiểm do Cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp đến thời điểm đóng thầu còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn (Kèm theo đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm do Cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp đến thời điểm đóng thầu còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy đầm cóc
2
4
Máy đầm bàn
2
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 KW
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250lít
2
7
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80lít
2
8
Máy hàn điện công suất ≥ 23KW
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép công suất ≥ 5KW
2
10
Máy ủi (Kèm theo đăng kiểm do Cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp đến thời điểm đóng thầu còn hiệu lực)
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T (Kèm theo và đăng kiểm do Cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp đến thời điểm đóng thầu còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Máy thuỷ bình
1
13
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3 (Kèm theo đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm do Cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp đến thời điểm đóng thầu còn hiệu lực)
1
14
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Kèm theo đăng kiểm do Cơ quan đăng kiểm cấp đến thời điểm đóng thầu còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
3.875
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.875
100m3
4
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
3.348
100m3
5
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
14.205
100m3
6
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.723
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.722
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.914
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.194
100m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
4.152
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.297
100m3
12
Nilong lót
1565.64
m2
13
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250
354.781
m3
14
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
346.128
m3
15
Lớp sợi thủy tinh gia cố chịu lực
5853.598
m2
16
Rải lưới sợi thủy tinh chống nứt
58.536
100m2
17
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8 kg/m2
108.965
100m2
18
Mua BTN hạt trung BTNC 12.5%, HLN 5,5%, dày TB 7.92cm
758.147
tấn
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7.92 cm
39.314
100m2
20
Mua BTN hạt trung BTNC 12.5%, HLN 5,5%, dày TB 6.72cm
206.549
tấn
21
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6.72 cm
12.693
100m2
22
Mua BTN hạt trung BTNC 12.5%, HLN 5,5%, dày TB 7.19cm
154.063
tấn
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7.19 cm
9.059
100m2
24
Mua BTN hạt trung BTNC 12.5%, HLN 5,5%, dày TB 7.56cm
202.307
tấn
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7.56 cm
11.041
100m2
26
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
27.798
100m2
27
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
10.524
100m2
28
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km
13.24
100tấn
29
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 11km tiếp theo
13.24
100tấn
30
HẠNG MỤC: HỐ GA
31
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
1.416
100m
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu bê tông
14.474
m3
33
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.145
100m3
34
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
1.131
100m3
35
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.09
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.041
100m3
37
Đắp cát đệm đáy hố ga
0.123
100m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.542
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
18.482
m3
40
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
42.583
m3
41
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
163.501
m2
42
Láng đáy hố ga, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
52.8
m2
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng mũ mố hố ga
0.463
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.096
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn D=10mm
0.055
tấn
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn D=12mm
1.375
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
12.315
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.623
100m2
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
66
1 cấu kiện
50
Lưới chắn rác(LR1) bằng composite KT 530x960 250KN
66
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second