Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:08 22/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing school grounds and student gathering areas; Repair the fence area next to the pond
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 27/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
29/QĐ-THCSMK
Approval date
22/07/2024 14:04
Approval Authority
Trường trung học cơ sở Minh Khai

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:07 22/07/2024
to
08:30 27/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 27/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng 268 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thôn Bắc Ô Trình, Xã Thụy Trình, Huyện Thái Thụy, Tỉnh Thái Bình
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số nhà 47, ngõ 482, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn khảo sát thiết kế thủy lợi và giao thông Thái Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 2/41, đường Hoàng Hoa Thám, tổ 3, Phường Đề Thám, Thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng E-HSDT assessment consulting số nhà 47, ngõ 482, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn khảo sát thiết kế thủy lợi và giao thông Thái Bình Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 2/41, đường Hoàng Hoa Thám, tổ 3, Phường Đề Thám, Thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
31/QĐ-THCSMK
Decision approval date
00:00 12/08/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:47 12/08/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích <=250l
1
2
Máy đầm dùi bê tông
1
3
Máy đầm bàn bê tông
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN BÊ TÔNG
2
Đánh nhẵn mặt sân bằng máy chuyên dụng
1265
m2
3
Cắt khe dọc sân bê tông, chiều dày sân 10cm
5.1
100m
4
Đổ bê tông bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
126.5
m3
5
Nilong chống mất nước
12.65
100m2
6
Cát đen rà phẳng dày 30
37.95
m3
7
XÂY CƠI RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
8
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100 kg
42
cấu kiện
9
Vét bùn rác lòng rãnh nước
1.881
m3
10
Vận chuyển bùn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.0188
100m3
11
Tưới hồ dầu 2 nước lên mặt thành rãnh trước khi xây cơi
9.196
m2
12
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.6437
m3
13
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.852
m2
14
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.312
m3
15
Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0338
tấn
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0182
100m2
17
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 100kg
42
1 cấu kiện
18
CẢI TẠO BỒN HOA
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
4.0909
m3
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
1.3636
m3
21
Đục tẩy tháo dỡ gạch thẻ ốp chân bồn hoa
56.7376
m2
22
Vận chuyển phế liệu trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.0829
100m3
23
Tưới hồ dầu 2 nước lên mặt thành bồn hoa trước khi xây cơi
24.1006
m2
24
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.6151
m3
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
56.7376
m2
26
Ốp gạch thẻ thành bồn hoa
56.7376
m2
27
Đổ bù đất màu trồng cây
13.2736
m3
28
TRỒNG CÂY XANH
29
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
3
cây
30
Đào gốc cây đường kính gốc <= 20cm
3
gốc cây
31
Thay thế các cây si ở bồn số 1,3,5 bằng cây xoài đường kính 25cm
3
cây
32
Cắt tỉa cành cây bàng ở bồn số 9,11,16 để trồng vào các bồn cây số 6,12,20
3
cây
33
Đào gốc cây đường kính gốc <= 20cm
4
gốc cây
34
Di chuyển các cây bàng ở bồn số 9,11,16 để trồng vào các bồn cây số 6,12,20
3
công
35
Bổ sung thêm cây bơ bồn số 15 đường kính 15cm
1
cây
36
Ca máy vận chuyển cây
1
ca
37
Trồng cây bóng mát,cây cảnh.Đất thịt pha cát,cự ly v/c <= 100m
7
1cây
38
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng (chăm sóc 6 tháng, mỗi tháng 2 lần)
8.4
10 gốc cây/tháng
39
PHẦN TƯỜNG DẬU
40
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.7699
m3
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.7744
m3
42
Vận chuyển phế liệu bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.0454
100m3
43
TƯỜNG DẬU XÂY LẠI
44
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.3079
100m3
45
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1026
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.2053
100m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
3.384
m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.8212
m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.6036
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bê tông lót
0.0576
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second