Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction work

Find: 09:38 28/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Coi market, Phu Cuong commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hung Yen city budget and Phu Cuong commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 06/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 422/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/10/2024 16:17
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phú Cường
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:36 28/10/2024
to
08:00 06/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 06/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng TĐT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tòa nhà M3.3, chung cư PH, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Phạm Ngũ lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, T. Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quang Tùng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, T. Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ lão, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, T. Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Quang Tùng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, T. Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu rung - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, trường hợp đi thuê đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê cho gói thầu này) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy ủi 110CV - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, trường hợp đi thuê đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê cho gói thầu này) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, trường hợp đi thuê đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê cho gói thầu này) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
2
4
Máy đào - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, trường hợp đi thuê đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê cho gói thầu này) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy bơm nước - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo
1
6
Máy trộn vữa - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo
2
7
Máy đầm cóc - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo
2
9
Máy đầm bàn - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: KIOT 3.1
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.3377
100m3
3
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1392
100m2
4
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0749
100m2
5
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.8859
m3
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0881
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0172
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1089
tấn
9
Sản xuất + lắp đặt bulong M20x500
48
cái
10
Bê tông móng , rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.3719
m3
11
Bê tông cột , TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4752
m3
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0762
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3644
tấn
14
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.2649
100m2
15
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.9141
m3
16
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
11.2567
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.2251
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.2251
100m3
19
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
5.3434
m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1246
100m3
21
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
13.4208
m3
22
Lát gạch kích thước 400x400mm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
127.44
m2
23
Lát nền, sàn, gạch Ceramic màu trắng, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
7.56
m2
24
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
9.6
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
9.6
m2
26
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1.0376
tấn
27
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
2.0621
tấn
28
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.708
tấn
29
Bulong M18x60
108
cái
30
Bulong M10
144
cái
31
Lắp cột thép các loại
1.0376
tấn
32
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
2.0621
tấn
33
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.708
tấn
34
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài cọc bất kỳ
1.7498
100m2
35
Tôn úp nóc dày 0,42mm rộng 40mm
36.24
md
36
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
163.8005
m2
37
Lắp đặt các loại đèn công nghiệp 60W-220v
4
bộ
38
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
2
cái
39
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi ngoài trời kháng nước IP68
5
cái
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1,5mm2
30
m
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x2,5mm2
60
m
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x6mm2
15
m
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
90
m
44
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A
1
cái
45
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
1
cái
46
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 25A
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt tủ điện 300x200x130
1
hộp
48
HẠNG MỤC: KIOT 3.2 + NHÀ PHỤ TRỢ (1+2+4)
49
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.4653
100m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2088
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second