Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction work

Find: 15:06 31/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade irrigation canals and expand roads in Thuan My village, Hoa Phong commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
228/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/10/2024 09:52
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:02 31/10/2024
to
08:00 09/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Ecodesign Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 30C8 Ngõ 348, Tổ 15, Đường Kim Giang, Phường Đại Kim, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Đức Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phú Cốc, xã Phạm Ngũ Lão, huyện Kim Động, T. Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Đức E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phú Cốc, xã Phạm Ngũ Lão, huyện Kim Động, T. Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Minh Khang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Phạm Ngũ Lão, TT. Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu rung - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
3
Máy ủi 110CV - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
5
Máy xúc đào - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
7
Máy trộn vữa - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông >=250l - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
10
Ô tô tưới nước - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
11
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1
12
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW - Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC TUYẾN 1
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
26.725
m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
1.17
m3
4
Xúc bê tông phá dỡ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.279
100m3
5
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép van điều tiết
0.178
tấn
6
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.279
100m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.279
100m3
8
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90%)
4.222
100m3
9
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II (10%)
46.907
m3
10
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
87.87
100m
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.174
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
17.574
m3
13
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1600x1600mm
72.5
1 đoạn cống
14
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1500mm
72
mối nối
15
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
64.8
m2
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.764
100m3
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.16
100m3
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.781
m3
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.094
100m3
20
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
2.949
100m
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.006
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
0.59
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông ống cống hình hộp, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB30
3.63
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn ống cống, ống buy
0.361
100m2
25
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.457
tấn
26
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính <= 18mm
0.137
tấn
27
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
0.97
100m
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.033
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
0.801
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.098
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
1.258
m3
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.005
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB40
0.259
m3
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.068
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
1
cái
36
Gia công khung thép dàn van
0.178
tấn
37
Lắp khung thép dàn van
0.178
tấn
38
Bulong M16x120
7
cái
39
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.011
m2
40
Cung cấp, lắp đặt bộ dàn van nâng hạ V2 (bao gồm vít nâng, trục nâng, bu lông liên kết)
1
41
Đào móng hố ga bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
9.603
m3
42
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
10.26
100m
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.037
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
2.052
m3
45
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép hố ga đường kính <= 10mm
0.045
tấn
46
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép hố ga, đường kính <= 18mm
1.867
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giếng nước, giếng cáp, đường kính > 18mm
0.079
tấn
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn hố ga
0.895
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 300, xi măng PCB40
11.939
m3
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.543
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second