Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction work

Find: 17:33 03/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Village 4, Ha Le Commune, An Thi District (Paragraph 1: From University.64 to near Mr. Coi's house; Paragraph 2: From Dinh Hamlet 4 to the cemetery area)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractor to renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of village 4, Ha Le commune, An Thi district (paragraph 1: from University.64 to near Mr. Coi's house; paragraph 2: From Dinh Tu village 4 to the area to the area cemetery)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from the commune budget, support from superiors and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500067860_2503030719
Approval date
03/03/2025 10:01
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hạ Lễ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:31 03/03/2025
to
08:00 12/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHỐ HIẾN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 24 đường Chùa Đông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 HONG QUANG TECHNICS COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates C29, Biệt thự Phố Hiến - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cốc Khê - Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHỐ HIẾN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 24 đường Chùa Đông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cốc Khê - Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHỐ HIẾN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 24 đường Chùa Đông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
1
4
Máy hàn
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
2
8
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2
9
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐOẠN 1: TỪ ĐH.64 ĐẾN GẦN NHÀ ÔNG VUỐT
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (80%KL)
1.3756
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (20%KL)
34.39
1m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
3.94
1m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (80%KL)
6.0147
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (20%KL)
150.368
1m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III (80%KL)
0.1599
100m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III (20% KL)
3.998
1m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
5.1913
100m3
10
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.2978
100m3
11
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (80%KL)
1.0789
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (20%KL)
0.2697
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (80%KL)
1.0986
100m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (20%KL)
0.2746
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
1.1519
100m3
16
Cát vàng tạo phẳng dày 3cm
24.08
m3
17
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
176.56
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.9105
100m2
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
1.7589
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 2km - Cấp đất I
1.7589
100m3/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.0293
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 2km - Cấp đất II
1.0293
100m3/1km
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.1999
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 2km - Cấp đất III
0.1999
100m3/1km
25
Bơm nước thi công
50
ca
26
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.5
m3
27
Cột biển báo D89
9
m
28
Biển báo tam giác: (KT: 90x90x90cm)
2
chiếc
29
Biển báo tròn : KT: D90
1
chiếc
30
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
9
cái
31
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
24.37
m3
32
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
67.62
m3
33
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.3819
100m2
34
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
68.04
m3
35
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
345.11
m2
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
2.1985
100m2
37
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.99
m3
38
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
3.1068
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.1665
100m2
40
Bê tông rãnh, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
37.33
m3
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
229
1cấu kiện
42
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
89.8475
100m
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
27.36
m3
44
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB30
38.95
m3
45
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
129.38
m3
46
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
126.44
m3
47
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
12.64
m2
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC tầng lọc ngược- Đường kính 42mm
0.3637
100m
49
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng tầng lọc ngược
0.87
m3
50
Cát vàng làm tầng lọc ngược
3.48
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second