Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction work and ensuring traffic safety for construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:06 05/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the trunk road of Nhat Quang commune from DH.80 to DH.64
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction work and ensuring traffic safety for construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the trunk road of Nhat Quang commune from DH.80 to DH.64
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the auction of land use rights and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tiên Tiến, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
334/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
05/08/2026 14:03
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ TIÊN TIẾN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:05 05/08/2026
to
09:00 23/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại BG Group và Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp Long An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 71 Lý Quốc Sư, Phường Tân Hưng, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam và Thôn Thanh Xuân, Xã Hiệp Cường, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 24 Trương Hán Siêu - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - - Phường Việt Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 6, tòa nhà ICON4, 243A Đê La Thành - - Phường Láng - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - - Phường Việt Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 6, tòa nhà ICON4, 243A Đê La Thành - - Phường Láng - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ > = 5T. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
2
Máy đào. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
3
Máy ủi > =110CV. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông > =250L. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
5
Máy trộn vữa > =80L. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
6
Máy lu tĩnh > =10T0 Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
7
Máy lu rung > =25T. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
8
Máy rải cấp phối, asphalt: 50 – 60m3/h. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
9
Xe tưới nước: >= 5m3.Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
10
Trạm trộn bê tông asphalt: > = 120T. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào san đất tạo mặt bằng bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
39.31
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
13.3981
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
148.868
1m3
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
35.967
100m3
7
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đất tận dụng)
3.9963
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.0468
100m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
18.4523
100m3
10
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
9.2725
100m3
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
19.2141
100m3
13
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
113.6587
100m2
14
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
37.257
100m2
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
150.9157
100m2
16
VỈA HÈ, B LỐC
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
4.83
100m3
18
Rải 01 lớp Nylon cách ly
4.78
100m2
19
Bê tông móng, bê tông thương phẩm, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
85.2255
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
1.9397
100m2
21
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
236.6
m2
22
Bê tông viên block vỉa hè M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
51.87
m3
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn block vỉa hè
8.8543
100m2
24
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 23x26x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
910
m
25
Bê tông rãnh tam giác, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
5.985
m3
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.6384
100m2
27
Lát viên rãnh tam giác, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
119.7
m2
28
Lát gạch Terrazzo 400x400x30, vữa XM M75, PCB40
478
m2
29
VẬN CHUYỂN ĐẤT, PHẾ THẢI ĐỔ ĐI
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
39.31
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
39.31
100m3/1km
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
21.9446
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
21.9446
100m3/1km
34
PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (màu vàng)
104.525
m2
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (màu trắng)
627.15
m2
37
Sơn gờ giảm tốc bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm (màu vàng)
115.5
m2
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.6
1m3
39
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6
m3
40
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
16
cái
41
Biển báo W.205a "Đường giao nhau". Biển tam giác cạnh 70 cm, tôn tráng kẽm 1,2mm, sơn và dán decal 3M
2
cái
42
Biển báo W.208 "Giao nhau với đường ưu tiên". Biển tam giác cạnh 70 cm, tôn tráng kẽm 1,2mm, sơn và dán decal 3M
2
cái
43
Biển báo W.207 "Giao nhau với đường không ưu tiên". Biển tam giác cạnh 70 cm, tôn tráng kẽm 1,2mm, sơn và dán decal 3M
10
cái
44
Biển báo W.225 "Trẻ em". Biển tam giác cạnh 70 cm, tôn tráng kẽm 1,2mm, sơn và dán decal 3M
2
cái
45
Biển báo W.245A "Đi chậm". Biển tam giác cạnh 70 cm, tôn tráng kẽm 1,2mm, sơn và dán decal 3M
4
cái
46
Cột biển báo D88,3mm, thép dày 3mm, chiều dài L=3,3m
52.8
m
47
Bê tông móng, bê tông thương phẩm, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
12.672
m3
48
Bê tông cọc tiêu, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông thương phẩm)
4.4
m3
49
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.528
tấn
50
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc tiêu
1.1616
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction work and ensuring traffic safety for construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction work and ensuring traffic safety for construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second