Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction works

Find: 09:12 13/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Cultural House of Ranh Street Residential Group, Tu Lan Ward, Viet Yen Town, Bac Giang Province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 20/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
165/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/07/2024 09:06
Approval Authority
UBND phường Tự Lạn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:10 13/07/2024
to
17:00 20/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 20/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 T&T PROJECT CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 2.3, Thị trấn Nham Biền, Huyện Yên Dũng, Tỉnh Bắc Giang, Việt Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 83, tổ 4, Phường Mỹ Độ, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 132A, đường Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Đa Mai - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 132A, đường Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Đa Mai - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1
3
Máy hàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay hoặc máy đầm cóc (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
2
7
Máy đầm bàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1
9
Máy đào (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1
11
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê; Có công suất phù hợp với thiết kế, biện pháp thi công)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY DỰNG NHÀ VĂN HOÁ
2
PHẦN CỌC
3
Cọc BTCT vuông 200x200mm, thép chủ 4D14 (tisco), M250
600
m
4
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
6.24
10 tấn/1km
5
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
6.24
10 tấn/1km
6
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II
5.7
100m
7
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II ( ép âm)
0.3
100m
8
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm
60
1 mối nối
9
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại
0.96
m3
10
PHẦN MÓNG
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.8056
100m3
12
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
6.9974
m3
13
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.4167
100m2
14
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.7106
100m2
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm móng, đài cọc ĐK ≤10mm
1.1415
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.3113
tấn
17
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
34.7854
m3
18
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
11.4407
m3
19
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.7962
100m3
20
Mua đất cấp 3 về đắp nền nhà văn hoá K90
197.582
100m3
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1292
100m3
22
Bê tông nền M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.0946
m3
23
PHẦN THÂN:
24
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.1022
m3
25
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
1.2976
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1509
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.4632
tấn
28
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.0524
m3
29
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1.1199
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2239
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.6862
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.6595
m3
33
Ván khuôn sàn mái,chiều cao ≤28m
1.1204
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.175
tấn
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4715
m3
36
Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1935
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1605
tấn
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
91.3358
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.9278
m3
40
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.3797
m3
41
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.2646
m3
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0507
tấn
43
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.115
100m2
44
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
2.1971
tấn
45
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
2.1971
tấn
46
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.6591
tấn
47
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.6591
tấn
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
138.5704
1m2
49
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn Suntex EC11 (11 sóng), dày 0,40mm
2.2493
100m2
50
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
448.8921
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second