Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 15:36 25/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the cultural house and warehouse of the People's Committee headquarters of Phu Lang commune, Que Vo town
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune People's Committee budget capital and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 02/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2400612308_2412251443
Approval date
25/12/2024 15:33
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Lãng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:34 25/12/2024
to
17:00 02/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 02/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Bảo Bình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố Nghiêm Xá, phường Việt Hùng, thị xã Quế Võ, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀNH TINH XANH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đồng Chuế (NR: Nguyễn Văn Thu) - Phường Nhân Hòa - Thị xã Quế Võ - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 UBND xã Phù Lãng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Phù Lãng, thị xã Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ KHÔI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Đông Du Núi - Xã Đào Viên - Thị xã Quế Võ - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 UBND xã Phù Lãng E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Phù Lãng, thị xã Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ KHÔI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Đông Du Núi - Xã Đào Viên - Thị xã Quế Võ - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80l
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
6
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ VĂN HÓA
2
Tháo dỡ phông, rèm, khung tên sân khấu, rèm cửa, vận chuyển bàn ghế để thi công
20
công
3
Vật tư phụ khi lắp lại phông rèm sân khấu, cửa các loại
1
bộ
4
Tháo dỡ hệ thống cấp điện, thiết bị điện cũ hư hỏng để phục vụ thi công
15
công
5
Tháo dỡ cửa
27.12
m2
6
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn 60x135mm
78.5
m
7
Phá dỡ hàng rào song sắt loại đơn giản
2.28
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại trên hoa sắt cửa sổ
13.245
m2
9
Tháo dỡ trần nhựa xuống cấp
136.82
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (Trong nhà)
247.479
m2
11
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
31.461
m2
12
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp I
2.644
m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
1.98
m3
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (Ngoài nhà)
388.049
m2
15
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
72.496
m2
16
Phá dỡ vữa láng mái sê nô, mái sảnh hành lang
93.838
m2
17
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.062
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.062
100m3
19
Tháo dỡ mái chiều cao <= 28m
177.544
m2
20
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.954
m3
21
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
13.2
m2
22
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.881
m2
23
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.915
m3
24
Rải ni lông chống mất nước xi măng
26.442
m2
25
Đổ bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
2.784
m3
26
Lát nền sân khấu gạch gốm Hạ Long KT 500x500mm
33.561
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
460.545
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
271.56
m2
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
13.245
m2
30
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở đẩy, mở quay nhôm, kính dán 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
20.52
m2
31
Trần nhôm Clip - in 600x600mm
136.82
m2
32
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
93.838
m2
33
Chống thấm bằng màng dán màng tự dính Bitumex dày 1,5mm
93.838
m2
34
Lợp mái tôn liên doanh bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0.45mm
1.775
100m2
35
Tôn úp nóc, diềm mái khổ 400 dầy 0.45mm
34.4
m
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.196
100m
37
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn, cút 100mm
4
cái
38
Cầu chắn rác mái bằng Inox D150mm
4
qủa
39
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.875
100m2
40
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.671
100m2
41
Lắp đặt tủ điện tổng 400X300X150mm
1
hộp
42
Lắp đặt hộp chia điện, phân dây KT 100x100x50
4
hộp
43
Lắp đặt hộp điện mặt nhựa đế nhựa âm tường loại 4-6 Module
4
hộp
44
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 63A
1
cái
45
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 30A
2
cái
46
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
4
cái
47
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha 16A
7
cái
48
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha 10A
3
cái
49
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
3
cái
50
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second