Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 10: Construction and equipment installation for the project

Find: 16:03 06/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of residential area in Song Thuy village, Vu Tien commune, Vu Thu district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 10: Construction and equipment installation for the project
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the Technical Infrastructure project of residential area in Song Thuy village, Vu Tien commune, Vu Thu district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 21/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1575/Q-UBND
Approval date
06/07/2026 16:01
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vũ Tiên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:02 06/07/2026
to
15:00 21/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 21/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
900.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on survey preparation and construction investment feasibility study reports Số nhà 13, ngách 453, phố Phạm Thế Hiển, tổ 13, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Mạnh Huy - Công ty Cổ phần Sông Hàn - Công ty TNHH phòng cháy chữa cháy An Phúc Khang Consultancy on design of construction drawings and estimates Số nhà 13, ngách 453, phố Phạm Thế Hiển, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 A.H.G JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unit verification of construction drawing design and estimates 47/33/55, đường Đệ Tứ, Phường Thiên Trường, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 Phòng Kinh tế xã Vũ Tiên Appraisal of construction drawing designs and estimates Xã Vũ Tiên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 09, ngõ 216, đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Hương E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 16, ngõ 7, Lý Tự Trọng, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Hiển Project management consultancy Nhà ông Tuấn, thôn An Lệnh, xã Thái Thụy, tỉnh Hưng Yên.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 3,5 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
2
2
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 06 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 09 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
4
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
5
Thiết bị nấu và tưới nhựa đường (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
7
Máy ủi (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
8
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bồn lọc
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bơm cao áp lọc áp lực
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tủ điện điều khiển toàn trạm xử lý
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Hệ thống cấp điện động lực và thang máng cáp
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đường ống công nghệ
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Nhân công lắp đặt, hướng dẫn vận hành và chuyển giao công nghệ
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Vận chuyển thiết bị về công trường
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Nuôi cấy vi sinh hoạt tính ban đầu
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vận hành thử nghiệm và đào tạo chuyển giao công nghệ
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thí nghiệm đối chứng chất lượng nước sau xử lý
3
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 50kg
9
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.288
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào rãnh đặt đường ống bằng MTC
2.629
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.57
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đường kính ống 75mm
5.83
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đường kính ống 63mm
6.69
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông, đường kính nút bịt 63mm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp nút bịt nhựa, đường kính nút bịt 75mm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt cút nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính 75mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt ba trạc nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính 75mm
11
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt nối nhựa HDPE 1 lớp nối bằng ống nối, đường kính côn 75mm (63mm)
21
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 63mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 75mm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đai khởi thuỷ D63/20mm
70
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đai khởi thuỷ D75mm
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đồng hồ đo nước
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa, đường kính ống d=75mm
5.83
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa, đường kính ống d=63mm
6.69
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác khử trùng ống nước, đường kính ống d75mm
5.83
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Công tác khử trùng ống nước, đường kính ống d63mm
6.69
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt ống thép đen, ống lồng qua đường, đường kính 90mm
0.82
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đào móng băng rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.158
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.021
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.902
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
0.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.015
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.018
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.186
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
0.464
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp xuống
0.464
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
0.046
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 100kg
10
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.007
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển đất phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.073
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Vận chuyển đất 5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.073
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
BỂ XỬ LÝ NƯỚC THẢI:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ép cừ Larsen, Trên cạn, Cấp đất I
11.142
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Nhổ cừ Larsen, Trên cạn
11.142
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 10: Construction and equipment installation for the project". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 10: Construction and equipment installation for the project" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second