Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 10: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety

Find: 15:10 09/03/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the route Tran Van Giap to Tue Tinh (Phuong Hoang Ha village)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 10: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the route Tran Van Giap to Tue Tinh (Phuong Hoang Ha village) - Second time
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Miện, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
15:00 18/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
11/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
09/03/2026 15:09
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Miện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:09 09/03/2026
to
15:00 18/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 18/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAPOCO COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 14, ngõ 24 đường Hậu Ái, Xã Sơn Đồng, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - - Xã Sơn Đồng - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10, ngõ 59, đường Đại Linh - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 7T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu)
1
2
Ô tô cẩu sức nâng ≥ 6T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu)
1
3
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu)
1
4
Máy lu rung có lực rung ≥ 25T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu)
1
5
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép trọng lượng ≥ 10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu)
1
6
Máy rải Bê tông nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng ≥70kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
11
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
12
Máy cắt bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
13
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành trọng lượng ≥ 16T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký xe và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền mặt đường
2
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
36.863
100m2
3
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CRS-1, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
36.863
100m2
4
Bù vênh bê tông nhựa C12,5 dày tb 2,31cm
26.884
100m3
5
Đào kết cấu mở rộng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
5.173
100m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông mặt đường, bê tông thương phẩm M300 (sửa đổi theo ĐM 08/2025/TT-BXD)
149.687
m3
7
Nilon lót
9.979
100m2
8
Cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
1.796
100m3
9
Cấp phối đồi đầm chặt
2.994
100m3
10
Vét bùn, đánh cấp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
2.152
100m3
11
Đắp taluy bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.902
100m3
12
Đắp lề bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.26
100m3
13
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.548
100m3
14
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
5.398
100m3
15
Đắp trả rãnh dọc bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.199
100m3
16
Hoàn trả nền mặt đường (thi công rãnh dọc)
17
Cắt mặt đường BTXM cũ dày 20cm
8.36
100m
18
Phá dỡ mặt đường BTXM cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
108.68
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông mặt đường, bê tông thương phẩm M300 (sửa đổi theo ĐM 08/2025/TT-BXD)
108.68
m3
20
Phá dỡ tấm đan, thành rãnh bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
62.59
m3
21
Cấp phối đá dăm
0.174
100m3
22
Nilon lót
1.448
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông mặt đường, bê tông thương phẩm M300 (sửa đổi theo ĐM 08/2025/TT-BXD)
45.22
m3
24
Mua đất về đắp
704.305
m3
25
Vận chuyển đất đắp nội bộ bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m
7.043
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.152
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
4.391
100m3
28
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
1.827
100m3
29
Cống ngang đường
30
Cống D300
31
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 300mm
1
đoạn ống
32
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 300mm
3
cái
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.105
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bê tông chèn + gờ chắn bánh
0.006
100m2
35
Đá dăm đệm
0.099
m3
36
Cống D500
37
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 500mm
3
đoạn ống
38
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 500mm
2
mối nối
39
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 500mm
7
cái
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
1.683
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bê tông chèn + gờ chắn bánh
0.019
100m2
42
Đá dăm đệm
0.381
m3
43
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
2.25
100m
44
Cống BxH=1.2x1.2m
45
Lắp đặt cống hộp bê tông đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1200x1200mm
5
đoạn cống
46
Mối nối bao tải tẩm nhựa đường 2 lớp
13.056
m2
47
Vữa XM M100 mối nối
0.653
m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
1.25
m3
49
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bê tông lót
0.058
100m2
50
Đá dăm đệm
0.663
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 10: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 10: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second