Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 11: Construction

Find: 12:00 29/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Dai Son commune roads; section from Provincial Road 391 to Phuong Quat village cultural house
Bidding package name
Tender package No 11: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade Dai Son commune roads; section from Provincial Road 391 to Phuong Quat village cultural house
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital for the period 2026-2030 and targeted additional sources of the city
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đại Sơn, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
07:30 08/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
09/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
29/04/2026 10:54
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:54 29/04/2026
to
07:30 08/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 08/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn xây dựng 30-10 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 66 phố An Thái, phường Thành Đông, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng 372 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 30/189, phố Tuệ Tĩnh, phường Thành Đông, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần thẩm định giá PSD - Chi nhánh Đông Bắc Valuation consulting Số nhà 05, tổ dân phố Đồng Bẩm, phường Linh Sơn, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
7 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥6 T
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông≥ 12 CV
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép≥ 5KW
2
4
Máy dầm dùi ≥1,5 kW
2
5
Máy đào ≥0,40 m3
2
6
Máy đào≥ 1,25 m3
1
7
Máy đầm bàn ≥1 kW
2
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : ≥70 kg
2
9
Máy hàn ≥23 KW
2
10
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥16T
1
11
Máy lu bánh thép ≥10T
1
12
Máy lu rung lực rung lớn nhất≥ 25T
1
13
Máy nén khí diezel ≥ 600 m3/h
2
14
Thiết bị tưới nhựa
1
15
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, bê tông nhựa
1
16
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích :≥ 250,0 lít
2
17
Máy trộn vữa ≥150 lít
2
18
Máy ủi ≥85 CV
1
19
Ô tô tự đổ≥ 7T
3
20
Ô tô tưới nước ≥5 m3
1
21
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng : ≥12 m
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG VÀ THOÁT NƯỚC
2
I./ NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
150.97
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
165.58
m3
5
Máy bơm 20CV phục vu thi công các vị trí hố móng tại ao và mương đất
10
ca
6
Cắt mặt đường cũ
19.8801
100m
7
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
7.062
100m3
8
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
7.2138
100m3
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
73.5353
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
29.1384
100m3
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
7.236
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
36.7265
100m3
13
Mua đất đồi
4558.4932
m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
20.7406
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
18.3563
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
135.019
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
135.019
100m2
18
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C16 bằng trạm trộn 120T/h.
23.2948
100tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
23.2948
100tấn
20
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 20km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
23.2948
100tấn
21
II./HÈ ĐƯỜNG
22
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng block
6.56
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
98.4
m3
24
Mua và lắp đặt Bó vỉa hè bằng bó vỉa 23x30x100cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
3280
m
25
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
4.7
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
39.16
m3
27
Đệm vữa và lát viên đan rãnh, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
783.16
m2
28
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
5
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB40
50.05
m3
30
Xây gạch gạch bê tông KT 6,0x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
57.81
m3
31
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
275.27
m2
32
Thi công đá mạt gia cố xi măng 6%, trạm trộn 30m3/h
1.3683
100m3
33
Lát vỉa hè bằng gạch block tự chèn, chiều dày 5cm
2736.56
m2
34
III./Tổ chức giao thông vạch sơn, biển báo
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
804.42
m2
36
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
11
cái
37
IV./ Hố ga
38
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép
0.04
100m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép đường kính <= 10mm
0.03
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
0.48
m3
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
3
cấu kiện
42
Tấm chắn rác bằng Composite KT: 600x210x50mm
3
bộ
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.038
100m2
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <= 10mm
0.024
tấn
45
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
0.24
m3
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
3
cấu kiện
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
12.016
100m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.1243
100m3
49
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng
41.86
m3
50
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng hố ga
1.8
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 11: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 11: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second