Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 11: Construction and equipment procurement and installation

Find: 15:35 10/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
4-storey classroom building with 24 rooms - Cao An Secondary School, Viet Hoa Ward, Hai Phong City
Bidding package name
Tender package No 11: Construction and equipment procurement and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
4-storey classroom building with 24 rooms - Cao An Secondary School, Viet Hoa Ward, Hai Phong City
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Việt Hòa, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
09:30 10/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 44/QĐ-VP
Approval date
10/02/2026 15:31
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND phường Việt Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:32 10/02/2026
to
09:30 10/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 10/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
650.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại An Thịnh Phát (Thiết kế phần xây dựng). Công ty TNHH xây lắp cơ điện Ngọc Lâm (Thiết kế hệ thống phòng cháy và chữa cháy) Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tư vấn thiết kế phần xây dựng: Số nhà 01, ngõ 200, đường Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng; Tư vấn thiết kế hệ thống phòng cháy và chữa cháy: Thôn Hàn Lý, xã Hồng Châu, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thành Đạt HD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô NV 05.66 Khu đô thị mới Tuệ Tĩnh, phường Thành Đông, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành, phường Giảng Võ, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cập Nhất, phường Nam Đồng, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Dịch vụ Bình Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Mỹ Trạch, xã Đường An, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Line Group E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cập Nhất, phường Nam Đồng, thành phố Hải Phòng
7 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Dịch vụ Bình Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Mỹ Trạch, xã Đường An, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
2
Cần cẩu ≥ 10 tấn . Đặc điểm thiết bị:: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật bao gồm cả về tải trọng nâng cao thiết bị còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
3
Máy ép cọc ≥ 150T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
4
Máy bơm bê tông ≥ 50m3/h. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương)
1
5
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
2
6
Máy vận thăng, sức nâng ≥ 0,8 T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Tài liệu thể hiện “Thiết bị nâng có đủ điều kiện lắp đặt” theo quy định tại Điểm 3.4 Điều 3 của Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia QCVN 7:2012/BLĐTBXH; tài liệu thể hiện trọng tải nâng thiết kế của thiết bị/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương
1
7
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
8
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thu
2
11
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
12
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
13
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
14
Máy bơm nước. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bịđi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
15
Máy khoan. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
16
Máy cắt gạch đá. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
17
Máy mài. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thu
2
18
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn chuyên ngành xây dựng (LAS-XD) Được cơ quan có thẩm quyền theo quy định của Pháp luật cấp, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo) thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
2
Phần biện pháp
3
Đắp cát bù vênh tạo phẳng bãi đúc cọc
0.4
100m3
4
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.4
100m3
5
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
400
m2
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3-đất cấp III
0.72
100m3
7
Phần cọc
8
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
30.9061
tấn
9
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
61.2837
tấn
10
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.4805
tấn
11
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
9.8246
tấn
12
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cọc, cột
59.277
100m2
13
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M300, đá 1x2
870.6544
m3
14
Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 30x30cm-đất cấp II
97.75
100m
15
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 30x30cm
920
1 mối nối
16
Sản xuất cọc dẫn
0.0616
tấn
17
Ép âm cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 30x30cm-đất cấp II
0.92
100m
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
7.8275
m3
19
Phần móng
20
Đào móng
4.2291
100m3
21
Đào móng băng
46.99
1m3
22
Bê tông lót đài móng , giằng móng, M100, đá 1x2
32.1063
m3
23
Bê tông lót dầm vệ sinh chân thang M100, đá 1x2
1.4971
m3
24
Mua bê tông thương phẩm đá 1x2 mác 250# xi măng PC40 (Bê tông móng)
202.0608
m3
25
Nhân công + máy thi công Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
202.0608
m3
26
Bê tông chân cột cổ móng, M250, đá 1x2
3.57
m3
27
Bê tông giằng cổ móng, M250, đá 1x2
17.477
m3
28
Bê tông dầm đỡ tường vệ sinh + dầm chân thang, M250, đá 1x2
4.292
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.4278
100m2
30
Ván khuôn giằng móng
4.3489
100m2
31
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.4916
100m2
32
Ván khuôn giằng cổ móng
1.4539
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
2.3357
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
9.0657
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
8.297
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1689
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3244
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.6474
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3581
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.7103
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.6174
tấn
42
Xây móng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
61.9312
m3
43
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.3573
100m3
44
Đắp cát, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.2827
100m3
45
Phần thân
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.0644
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.6587
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
18.0443
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.2208
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.5983
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 11: Construction and equipment procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 11: Construction and equipment procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second