Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 11: Construction work

Find: 20:33 23/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in the construction of a Kindergarten in Ke Sat town
Bidding package name
Tender package No 11: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget sources in the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 13/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
159/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
23/11/2023 20:29
Approval Authority
Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng huyện Bình Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:30 23/11/2023
to
14:00 13/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 13/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
400.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 ANH TUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Đông - Hải Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 ANH TUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Đông - Hải Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
2
Máy ép cọc trước - lực ép: 150 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Cần trục - sức nâng: 10 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
- Máy đào một gầu, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị và đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
- Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
6
- Máy trộn vữa 150L - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
7
- Máy hàn nhiệt 1KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
8
- Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
9
- Máy khoan 0,62KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
10
- Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
11
- Máy khoan 1,5KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
12
- Máy mài 2,7KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
13
- Máy hàn 23KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
14
- Máy tời - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
15
- Máy toàn đạc điện tử (hoặc 01 máy thủy bình + 01 máy kinh vỹ) - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
16
-Máy đầm cóc (trọng lượng > 50 Kg) - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
17
- Máy đầm bàn công suất≥ 1,0KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
18
- Máy trộn bê tông công suất≥ 250L - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NHÀ LỚP HỌC 3T21P (ĐƠN NGUYÊN 1: 3 TẦNG 12 PHÒNG)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
26.0023
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
309.2675
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
11.1155
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
41.5641
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.3447
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
50.4705
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I; Phần ép âm (Knc =Kmtc=1,05)
0.912
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm (theo đm 8,007/10,29=0,778)
462
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
6.9415
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
6.9415
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Trên cạn
7.2563
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cọc dẫn đóng âm bằng thép dày 1cm, bản tổ hợp KT 250x250x3000
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤20m - Cấp đất I (90% máy TC)
10.3668
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất I (10% TC)
115.1872
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
7.2729
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
4.2458
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
4.2458
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn móng cột
3.5151
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Ván khuôn móng dài
4.8695
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
32.2071
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
176.7152
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông TĐ KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, cường độ 100 kg.cm2 vữa XM M75, PCB40
70.5578
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.7376
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, máy bơm BT , M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.665
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.8907
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn giằng móng
0.9304
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.329
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
2.504
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
8.1524
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
7.2138
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1608
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.0213
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8054
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3752
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0187
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
4.1827
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Bê tông lót nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
66.3536
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
7.8741
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, máy bơm BT, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
51.2646
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
9.7529
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
76.3057
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 cao <6m
121.8272
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 cao >6m
237.0448
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9833
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
5.3281
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
20.126
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
269.0125
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 cao <6m
570.9172
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 cao >6m
1240.9484
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 11: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 11: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second