Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 11: Construction work

Find: 01:50 18/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing rural roads in Te Te 1 hamlet, Tan Hung commune, Tieu Can district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 11: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas and Commune Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 25/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
106/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/09/2024 01:43
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Hùng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
01:47 18/09/2024
to
07:30 25/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 25/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Tan Tay Nam Consultancy construction Joint stock company Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 09, Phú Hòa, khóm 1, phường 1, TP. Trà Vinh, tỉnh Trà Vinh
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Trung Minh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 128, đường Thạch Ngọc Biên, khóm 9, phường 9, TP Trà Vinh, tỉnh Trà Vinh
3 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ xây dựng Ý Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 283, đường Sơn Thông, khóm 9, phường 9, TP Trà Vinh, tỉnh Trà Vinh
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Trung Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 128, đường Thạch Ngọc Biên, khóm 9, phường 9, TP Trà Vinh, tỉnh Trà Vinh
5 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ xây dựng Ý Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 283, đường Sơn Thông, khóm 9, phường 9, TP Trà Vinh, tỉnh Trà Vinh
6 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Tiểu Cần Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Đường Võ Thị Sáu, khóm 2, thị trấn Tiểu Cần, huyện Tiểu Cần, tỉnh Trà Vinh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải - trọng tải ≥ 2,5T. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Hợp đồng thuê dành riêng cho gói thầu này được giáp lai giữa các bên tham gia có từ 02 tờ trở lên nếu là thiết bị thuê.
1
2
Cần cẩu hoặc cần trục - sức nâng ≥ 10T. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Hợp đồng thuê dành riêng cho gói thầu này được giáp lai giữa các bên tham gia có từ 02 tờ trở lên nếu là thiết bị thuê.
1
3
Máy đào bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Hợp đồng thuê dành riêng cho gói thầu này được giáp lai giữa các bên tham gia có từ 02 tờ trở lên nếu là thiết bị thuê.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 9T. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Hợp đồng thuê dành riêng cho gói thầu này được giáp lai giữa các bên tham gia có từ 02 tờ trở lên nếu là thiết bị thuê.
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16T. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Hợp đồng thuê dành riêng cho gói thầu này được giáp lai giữa các bên tham gia có từ 02 tờ trở lên nếu là thiết bị thuê.
1
6
Máy lu rung - công suất ≥ 25T. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Hợp đồng thuê dành riêng cho gói thầu này được giáp lai giữa các bên tham gia có từ 02 tờ trở lên nếu là thiết bị thuê.
1
7
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110CV. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Hợp đồng thuê dành riêng cho gói thầu này được giáp lai giữa các bên tham gia có từ 02 tờ trở lên nếu là thiết bị thuê.
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước - trọng tải ≥ 5T. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Hợp đồng thuê dành riêng cho gói thầu này được giáp lai giữa các bên tham gia có từ 02 tờ trở lên nếu là thiết bị thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công trình: Sửa chữa đường GTNT ấp Te Te 1, xã Tân Hùng, huyện Tiểu Cần
2
Hạng mục: Phần đường
3
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
30
cây
4
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
30
gốc
5
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
62
cây
6
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
62
gốc
7
Đóng cọc tràm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc 3,7m - Cấp đất I
39.368
100m
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
15.988
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
7.958
100m3
10
Đắp cát bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
10.202
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, Dmax=37,5mm, loại 1
2.992
100m3
12
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2.86
100m2
13
Vải ni lông
24.935
100m2
14
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
448.827
m3
15
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D90
1
cái
16
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác A90
6
bộ
17
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.56
m3
18
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp I
0.546
1m3
19
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.023
tấn
20
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.224
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.059
100m2
22
Sơn 2 nước
4.732
m2
23
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.77
m3
24
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.854
1m3
25
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
14
1 cấu kiện
26
Hạng mục: Phần cống D60
27
Đắp đất đê, đập, kênh mương bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, dung trọng ≤1,75T/m3
0.237
100m3
28
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.237
100m3
29
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.425
100m3
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.329
m3
31
Đóng cọc tràm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc 2,7m - Cấp đất I
8.281
100m
32
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.19
m3
33
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép
0.431
100m2
34
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 600mm
3
mối nối
35
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 600mm
12
cái
36
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính 600mm, H10
4
1 đoạn ống
37
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 600mm, H10
2
1 đoạn ống
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.303
100m3
39
Lắp đặt van cửa lật mặt HDPE- Đường kính 600mm
2
cái
40
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.488
1m3
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.013
tấn
42
Bê tông cọc cừ, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.128
m3
43
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.44
m3
44
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.034
100m2
45
Sơn 02 nước
2.704
m2
46
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
8
1 cấu kiện
47
Hạng mục: Phần cống D100
48
Đắp đất đê, đập, kênh mương bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, dung trọng ≤1,75T/m3
0.224
100m3
49
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.224
100m3
50
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.237
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 138 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.80 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.27%, Construction 63.46%, Consulting 16.35%, Non-consulting 1.92%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 523,035,298,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 490,349,714,329 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.25%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 11: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 11: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second