Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 11: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety

Find: 08:09 09/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade commune road, section from Cu Tri village to My Tri village Cultural House, Thanh Mien commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 11: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading commune road, section from Cu Tri village to My Tri village cultural house, Thanh Mien commune - Second time
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Miện, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
07:35 18/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
11/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
09/03/2026 08:06
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Miện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:07 09/03/2026
to
07:35 18/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:35 18/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
140.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Long Thành HD - Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển Thành Đông Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 15 đường Hồng Quang, phường Thành Đông, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Nam Hải Dương Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 2B, ngõ 406, đường Điện Biên Phủ, phường Thành Đông, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy bơm nước
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥70 kg
1
4
Máy đào một gầu, dung tích gầu≥ 0,50 m3
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16 T
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng≥ 10 T
1
7
Máy lu rung tự hành - lực rung lớn nhất: 25 T
1
8
Máy mài - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW
1
9
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất≥ 600 m3/h
1
10
Máy phun (tưới) nhựa đường
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, bê tông nhựa
1
12
Máy trộn vữa
1
13
Máy ủi
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 T
3
15
Ô tô tưới nước
1
16
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥23 kW
1
17
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 6 T
1
18
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥5 kW
1
19
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất≥ 1,5 kW
1
20
Máy trộn bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bốc xếp ga thu bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
50
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bốc xếp ga thu bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
50
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
12.475
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Láng bãi đúc cấu kiện, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
200
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Thi công lớp đá dăm 4x6 đệm bãi đúc, chiều dày đã lèn ép 10cm
2
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Hạng mục: Mương xây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
11.29
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông móng (bê tông thương phẩm), đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
22.58
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn thép móng
0.272
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Xây tường mương gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
33.81
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
118.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông giằng đỉnh tường mương, SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.54
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ván khuôn thép giằng đỉnh mương
0.428
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép đỉnh mương, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2071
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt thanh chống bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
8
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bê tông thanh chống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (bê tông thương phẩm)
0.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn thanh chống
0.0432
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép thanh chống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0377
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
5
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (bê tông thương phẩm)
0.75
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.03
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0866
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.0469
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán vải địa 1 lớp vải địa 2 lớp nhựa (mối nối tấm đan)
1.97
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa (khe phòng lún)
3.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bốc xếp tấm đan, trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
5
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bốc xếp tấm đan, trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
5
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bốc xếp thanh chống, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
8
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bốc xếp thanh chống, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
8
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông ra vị trí lắp đặt bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.255
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Hạng mục: Tường chắn BTXM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
203
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
33.64
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bê tông thương phẩm)
235.48
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.248
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.2861
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông tường chắn bằng máy bơm, Chiều dày (cm) >45cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bê tông thương phẩm)
255.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn thép tường chắn
9.28
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 60mm
0.744
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vải địa kỹ thuật lỗ thoát nước
0.1488
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa khe phòng lún
46.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Hạng mục: Cống ngang đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
A. CỐNG NGANG ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
1. Đào hố móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đắp đất bờ quây bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.5808
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đào đất bờ quây bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.5808
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.0017
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đào mặt đường BTXM cũ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất IV
0.1797
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
2. Xây dựng cống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
24.2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 11: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 11: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second