Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 12 (construction and installation): Building the electrical system

Find: 16:22 03/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Xuan Lap - Hang Gon route
Bidding package name
Tender package No 12 (construction and installation): Building the electrical system
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors to build Xuan Lap - Hang Gon route
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget supports a maximum cost of 27,000 million VND, the rest is invested from the city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 12/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
E2500247121_2506031615
Approval date
03/06/2025 16:18
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án thành phố Long Khánh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 03/06/2025
to
16:30 12/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 12/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Long Bình Mê Kông Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 174/8/17, đường số 4, KP 3, Phường An Bình, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 TIEN LUONG TRAFFIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 51B, Cư xá Tỉnh Đội, KP 4, Phường Tân Phong, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Mỹ Quang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 78/36, Đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, KP 1, Phường Xuân Trung, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 PHU QUY MTV CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 4, ấp Tân Hạnh, Xã Xuân Bảo, Huyện Cẩm Mỹ, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH Mỹ Quang E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 78/36, Đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, KP 1, Phường Xuân Trung, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 PHU QUY MTV CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 4, ấp Tân Hạnh, Xã Xuân Bảo, Huyện Cẩm Mỹ, Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu (hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cẩu); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng hoặc tải trọng làm việc ≥ 03 tấn; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Xe nâng người làm việc trên cao; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 mét; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng ≥ 70kg; Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi (đầm bê tông); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích ≥ 250 lít, Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG DÂY TRUNG THẾ
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
2.22
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.56
100m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.5
m3
5
Cáp đồng trần M25mm2
5.82
kg
6
Cọc tiếp đất Þ16 - 2,4m
4
cọc
7
Kẹp ép WR cỡ dây 50mm2
2
cái
8
Ốc xiết cáp cỡ 25mm2
2
cái
9
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø18 (≤ 55x4) mm
0.06
100kg
10
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất III
0.4
10 cọc
11
Hàn hóa nhiệt nối đầu tiếp địa với cọc tiếp địa
4
1 mối hàn
12
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
1.8
1m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.02
100m3
14
Trụ BTLT 12m F540 dự ứng lực, K≥2
2
trụ
15
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤12m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
2
cột
16
Sắt góc L75 x75 x8
44.74
kg
17
Sắt góc L50 x50 x5
12.22
kg
18
Boulon 16x500VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
1
bộ
19
Boulon 16x600VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
1
bộ
20
Boulon 16x550VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
4
bộ
21
Boulon 16x50+ 2 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
4
bộ
22
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 100kg; loại cột néo
1
bộ
23
Cáp nhôm lõi thép AC-50/8 hiện hữu di dời
10.18
kg
24
Cáp nhôm lõi thép AC-50/8 làm mới
3.35
kg
25
Cáp 24KV AC/XLPE/PVC 95mm2 hiện hữu di dời
156.6
mét
26
Cáp 24KV AC/XLPE/HDPE 95mm2
51.6
mét
27
Khóa néo dây cỡ dây 50
6
cái
28
Boulon mắt 16x300+ 2 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
3
bộ
29
Sứ đứng 24KV
3
cái
30
Chân sứ đứng D20
3
cái
31
Sứ treo polymer
12
chuỗi
32
Móc treo chữ U
24
cái
33
Bass tam giác
12
cái
34
Boulon 14x50+ 2 long đền vuông D16-50x50x3/Zn
24
bộ
35
Giáp níu dừng dây bọc 95
9
cái
36
Kẹp ép WR cỡ dây 50mm2
4
cái
37
Kẹp ép WR cỡ dây 95mm2
12
cái
38
Boulon 16x500VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
1
bộ
39
Boulon 16x550VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
1
bộ
40
Boulon 16x600VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
1
bộ
41
Dây buộc sứ phi kim đôi đỉnh sứ
6
bộ
42
Bộc cách điện trung thế D100
8
mét
43
Biển số - Bảng nguy hiểm
1
cái
44
Lắp biển cấm; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m
1
công/bộ
45
Kéo rải căng dây lấy độ võng bằng thủ công kết hợp cơ giới (sử dụng cáp mồi), dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR, AACSR,...); tiết diện dây ≤70mm2
0.07
km/dây
46
Kéo rải căng dây lấy độ võng bằng thủ công kết hợp cơ giới (sử dụng cáp mồi), dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR, AACSR,...); tiết diện dây ≤95mm2
0.21
km/dây
47
Lắp đặt cách điện đứng trung thế, cột tròn, lắp trên cột 35KV
0.6
10 cái
48
Lắp đặt chuỗi cách điện néo kép cho dây dẫn; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m, chuỗi cách điện néo kép ≤2x5 bát
6
1 chuỗi
49
Lắp đặt chuỗi cách điện néo đơn cho dây dẫn; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m, chuỗi cách điện néo đơn ≤5 bát
3
1 chuỗi
50
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
3.1
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 12 (construction and installation): Building the electrical system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 12 (construction and installation): Building the electrical system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second