Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 12: Construction works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:01 01/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hop Thinh Kindergarten, Hiep Hoa district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 12: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding approval of revisions and additions to the Procurement Plan for the project: Early Childhood Education Center, Hiệp Hòa District.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local government budgets, support from higher-level authorities, and other legitimate funding sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hợp Thịnh, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 19/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
280/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
01/09/2026 16:55
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Hợp Thịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:00 01/09/2026
to
08:00 19/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 19/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NUMBER 10 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 09, đường Nguyễn Bính, khu đô thị mới Bách Việt Lake Garden, Phường Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH cầu đường 12 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Bảo An, xã Hoàng Vân, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Tổ chuyên gia do Ban QLDA XD Hợp Thịnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn trong Làng, xã Hợp Thịnh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH cầu đường 12 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Bảo An, xã Hoàng Vân, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Tổ chuyên gia do Ban QLDA XD Hợp Thịnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn trong Làng, xã Hợp Thịnh, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH cầu đường 12 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Bảo An, xã Hoàng Vân, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô hoặc cần cẩu (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy, thiết bị đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Máy ủi hoặc máy san (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy, thiết bị đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy lu các loại (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy, thiết bị đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Kèm theo bản sao giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn phương tiện giao thông cơ giới hoặc bản sao các loại giấy tờ khác có giá trị tương đương còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc ô tô rải nhựa(Kèm theo bản sao giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn phương tiện giao thông cơ giới hoặc bản sao các loại giấy tờ khác có giá trị tương đương còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy ép cọc (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy, thiết bị đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
3
8
Máy hàn
3
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
10
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
3
11
Máy đầm dùi
3
12
Máy đào (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy, thiết bị đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực)
2
13
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa
3
14
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh Ô tô đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật đủ điều kiện tham gia giao thông, còn hiệu lực)
5
15
Máy thủy bình (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy, thiết bị đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực)
1
16
Máy toàn đạc (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy, thiết bị đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật, còn hiệu lực)
1
17
Máy phát điện
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Mua đầu cốt đồng M25
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Mua đầu cốt đồng M10
72
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
8
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi; Kết cấu thép
10
1 vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp; Điện áp định mức U: 1
2
1 sợi, 1 ruột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
0.0601
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn móng bể
0.0412
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.3613
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Gia công kết cấu thép dạng bình, bể, thùng tháp dạng hình vuông, hình chữ nhật-Thành bình bể
0.2375
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt các kết cấu thép dạng bình, bể, thùng phễu, ống thép, côn cút, tê, thập-kết cấu thép dạng hình vuông, chữ nhật, thành bể
0.2375
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.2425
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.7817
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0143
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.252
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0266
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0106
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
0.3806
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1319
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1576
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1206
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0309
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Mua mốc báo hiệu cáp
11
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.044
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Mua băng báo hiệu cáp rộng 0.4m
134
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.536
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Mua và lắp đặt ống nhựa viễn thông U.PVC TTLL D110 dày 5mm
2.68
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
HẠNG MỤC: KHỐI NHÀ HIỆU BỘ VÀ CÁC PHÒNG CHỨC NĂNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm-Cấp đất II
15.192
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ép âm cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 25x25cm-Cấp đất II
0.816
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ép dương cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 25x25cm-Cấp đất II
0.008
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
138
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph-Trên cạn
4.4375
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
2.3585
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.9356
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
90.1355
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn móng cột
2.2695
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.0077
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9624
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
8.5325
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1.6587
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36.3787
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.8346
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông nền đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
50.1277
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
33.8546
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
5.5317
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.0321
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.8818
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.7763
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
76.7502
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 12: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 12: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second