Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 14: Construction and installation

Find: 13:49 10/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Complete construction of technical infrastructure of resettlement area X2 in Dong Nhan village, Hai Boi commune, Dong Anh district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 14: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Adjusting and supplementing the contractor selection plan Project: Complete construction of technical infrastructure of resettlement area X2 Dong Nhan village, Hai Boi commune, Dong Anh district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Vĩnh Thanh, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
14:00 19/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
197/QĐ-BQLDA ĐTHT
Approval date
10/06/2026 13:48
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Vĩnh Thanh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:49 10/06/2026
to
14:00 19/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 19/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
117.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng Hà Nội và Công ty CP đầu tư xây dựng năng lượng Đông Á Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6 phố Phùng Khắc Khoan, phường Sơn Tây, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 116 - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn phát triển Hạ tầng Kỹ thuật Điện Việt Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 23, ngách 1/92, phố Văn Hội, phường Đông Ngạc, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Nhà thầu tham dự, Tư vấn giám sát, Tư vấn kiểm định gói thầu này phải độc lập về pháp lý và độc lập về tài chính với nhau Consulting on contract performance, testing Nhà thầu tham dự, Tư vấn giám sát, Tư vấn kiểm định gói thầu này phải độc lập về pháp lý và độc lập về tài chính với nhau
4 VIET ROAD AND BRIDGE DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1C, khu tập thể Tổng cục 2, phường Đông Ngạc, Thành phố Hà Nội - - Phường Đông Ngạc - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 672, đường Phúc Diễn - - Phường Tây Mỗ - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 VIET ROAD AND BRIDGE DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1C, khu tập thể Tổng cục 2, phường Đông Ngạc, Thành phố Hà Nội - - Phường Đông Ngạc - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 672, đường Phúc Diễn - - Phường Tây Mỗ - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê))
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê))
1
3
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê))
1
4
Máy rải (hoặc máy san cấp phối) (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê))
1
5
Máy tưới nhựa đường (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê))
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê))
1
7
Máy lu bánh lốp (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê))
1
8
Máy lu rung (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê))
1
9
Máy ủi (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê)).
1
10
Xe thang hoặc xe nâng người làm việc trên cao (Nhà thầu cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật (trường hợp đi thuê nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy với đơn vị cho thuê)).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0691
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Hạng mục: Thông tin
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.1169
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (SD cát tận dụng)
0.0497
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 250, PCB30
1.897
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
2.394
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0638
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1725
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bu lông chẻ M12x160
42
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ke đỡ cáp
31.668
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Gia công kết cấu thép dạng hình côn, cút, tê, thập
0.0317
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.591
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
18.1972
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Nắp gang 4TG (1252x884x80 - 125kN)
7
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 100kg
7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.0801
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (SD cát tận dụng)
0.0504
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.021
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.306
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.891
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6.318
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0295
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
0.162
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Nắp ga kích thước ngoài 330x330mm
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 50kg
9
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.4776
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (SD cát tận dụng)
0.4527
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Gía đỡ bó ống
131.5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lưới đánh dấu cáp
105.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
1.052
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống 150mm
5.79
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.99
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Vòng ôm
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Hạng mục: Chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.0384
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng khung móng cho cột thép kích thước M24x300x300x750
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D65/50
0.12
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.192
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
3.84
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Băng dính bọc đầu KM
3
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt cọc tiếp địa cho cột điện
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Dây đồng M10
1.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Khóa cáp 12 bắt tiếp địa liên hoàn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đầu cốt đồng M10
2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt cọc tiếp địa cho cột điện
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp dựng cột đèn, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột <=8m
6
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đèn chiếu sáng đường phố LED 80W ( có điều chỉnh sáng)
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
6
bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 14: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 14: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second