Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 15: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:05 25/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a household waste burial cell in the sanitary treatment and burial area of ​​household waste and construction waste in Thong Nhat commune, Quang Ninh province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 15: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of a household waste burial cell in a hygienic household waste and construction waste treatment and burial area in Thong Nhat commune, Quang Ninh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Quang Ninh province budget in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thống Nhất, Province Quảng Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số: 575 /QĐ-CUDV
Approval date
25/08/2026 13:58
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ xã Thống Nhất
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:04 25/08/2026
to
09:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LACVIET INVESTMENT, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 9 phố Đường Thành - - Phường Hoàn Kiếm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 PHAM GIA CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ô 58/LK01, dự án khu dân cư phường Hà Lầm - - Phường Hà Lầm - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
3 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 158E2, ngõ 2 đường Nguyễn Trực - - Phường Phú Lương - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 PHAM GIA CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Ô 58/LK01, dự án khu dân cư phường Hà Lầm - - Phường Hà Lầm - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
5 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 158E2, ngõ 2 đường Nguyễn Trực - - Phường Phú Lương - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
2
Cần cẩu tự hành
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đào
2
6
Máy hàn
5
7
Ô tô tự đổ
1
8
Máy lu
1
9
Máy ủi
1
10
Máy trộn vữa
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thiết bị cơ khí chắn váng bể lắng sinh học Kích thước: BxL=300x2400 mm/tấm (04 tấm/bộ)-dày 2mm Vật liệu: Inox SUS304
1
Bộ
2
CỤM HÓA LÝ FENTON
3
Bộ thiết bị Máy khuấy bể điều chỉnh pH-04 Động cơ: Tốc độ quay: 15-60 rpm Công suất: 0,4kW/380V/3pha/50Hz Phần cơ khí: Trục, cánh khuấy SUS304
1
Bộ
4
Bơm định lượng hóa chất H2SO4 Qmax = 50 lít/giờ Hmax = 12 bar Công suất: 0.25kw/3pha/380V/50Hz Đầu bơm: PP Màng bơm: PTFE Van bi: Pyrex; đế van: PVC
1
cái
5
Bơm định lượng hóa chất H2O2 Qmax = 50 lít/giờ Hmax = 12 bar Công suất: 0.25kw/3pha/380V/50Hz Đầu bơm: PP Màng bơm: PTFE Van bi: Pyrex; đế van: PVC
1
cái
6
Bơm định lượng hóa chất Fe2SO4 Qmax = 50 lít/giờ Hmax = 12 bar Công suất: 0.25kw/3pha/380V/50Hz Đầu bơm: PP Màng bơm: PTFE Van bi: Pyrex; đế van: PVC
1
cái
7
Thiết bị đo pH cho bể điều chỉnh pH-01 - Khoảng 0,00 đến 14,00 pH; - Độ phân giải 0,01 pH; - Độ chính xác ± 0,02 pH. - Tín hiệu đầu ra: 4-20mA and RS485
1
Bộ
8
Tủ pH hiện trường-04 Bao gồm Tủ đặt thiết bị đo pH; - hệ giá đỡ, tủ che: inox 304 Kích thước: BxLxH=400x300x200mm Vật liệu: Thép sơn tĩnh điện Bao gồm: 01 Relay trung gian 24VDC 8 chân + đế; 02Cầu đấu mắt đơn 15A; 03 Chặn cầu đấu Ca802; Dây xanh 1x0.5 (6m); 02 bộ đèn báo, công tắc,….
1
cái
9
Bơm nước thải lên thiết bị oxy hóa bậc cao Fenton Dạng bơm chìm: - Lưu lượng: 0,04 m3/min - Cột áp: 6 mH2O - Công suất: 0,4kW/3pha/380V/50Hz - Cấp bảo vệ: IP68 - Vật liệu: Inox 316 chống ăn mòn
2
cái
10
Bộ lắp đặt bơm chìm Bao gồm: - Bộ khớp nối nhanh: Chân và khớp nối bằng Gang, cửa xả D50mm - Thanh trượt: ống Inox SUS 304-DN25, L=3,6m - Xích kéo bơm Inox SUS304 - D4
2
Bộ
11
Thiết bị Oxy hóa bậc cao Fenton - Kích thước: 2,0x2,0x3,0m và 0,8x0,8x1m - Vật liệu: CT3 dày 5mm - Bọc composite mặt trong, sơn chống thấm mặt ngoài - Sàn thao tác, lan can
1
Bộ
12
Bộ thiết bị Máy khuấy phản ứng Fenton Động cơ: Tốc độ quay: 15-60 rpm Công suất: 0,4kW/380V/3pha/50Hz Phần cơ khí: Trục, cánh khuấy SUS304
2
Bộ
13
Bộ thiết bị Máy khuấy bể điều chỉnh pH-05 Động cơ: Tốc độ quay: 15-60 rpm Công suất: 0,4kW/380V/3pha/50Hz Phần cơ khí: Trục, cánh khuấy SUS304
1
Bộ
14
Thiết bị đo pH cho bể điều chỉnh pH-01 - Khoảng 0,00 đến 14,00 pH; - Độ phân giải 0,01 pH; - Độ chính xác ± 0,02 pH. - Tín hiệu đầu ra: 4-20mA and RS485
1
Bộ
15
Tủ pH hiện trường-05 Bao gồm Tủ đặt thiết bị đo pH; - hệ giá đỡ, tủ che: inox 304 Kích thước: BxLxH=400x300x200mm Vật liệu: Thép sơn tĩnh điện Bao gồm: 01 Relay trung gian 24VDC 8 chân + đế; 02Cầu đấu mắt đơn 15A; 03 Chặn cầu đấu Ca802; Dây xanh 1x0.5 (6m); 02 bộ đèn báo, công tắc,….
1
cái
16
Bơm định lượng hóa chất NaOH Qmax = 50 lít/giờ Hmax = 12 bar Công suất: 0.25kw/3pha/380V/50Hz Đầu bơm: PP Màng bơm: PTFE Van bi: Pyrex; đế van: PVC
2
cái
17
CỤM LỌC ÁP LỰC
18
Bơm bồn lọc áp lực Dạng bơm chìm: - Lưu lượng: 0,08 m3/min - Cột áp: 12 mH2O - Công suất: 0,75kW/3pha/380V/50Hz - Cấp bảo vệ: IP68 - Vật liệu: Inox 316 chống ăn mòn
2
cái
19
Bộ lắp đặt bơm chìm Bao gồm: - Bộ khớp nối nhanh: Chân và khớp nối bằng Gang, cửa xả D50mm - Thanh trượt: ống Inox SUS 304-DN25 - Xích kéo bơm Inox SUS304 - D4
2
Bộ
20
Cột lọc áp lực Vật liệu: Composite Cấu tạo hình trụ Kích thước: 450 x 1670mm Cụm van điều tiết; Vật liệu lọc: Sỏi đỡ, cát thạch anh
1
cái
21
BỂ KHỬ TRÙNG
22
Bồn pha hóa chất khử trùng -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu composite, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
23
Bơm định lượng hóa chất Javen Qmax = 50 lít/giờ Hmax = 12 bar Công suất: 0.25kw/3pha/380V/50Hz Đầu bơm: PP Màng bơm: PTFE Van bi: Pyrex; đế van: PVC
2
cái
24
Bơm nước bể khử trùng cấp cho bồn hóa chất Dạng bơm chìm: - Lưu lượng: 0,04 m3/min - Cột áp: 8 mH2O - Công suất: 0,4kW/3pha/380V/50Hz - Cấp bảo vệ: IP68 - Vật liệu: Inox 316 chống ăn mòn
1
cái
25
Bộ lắp đặt bơm chìm Bao gồm: - Bộ khớp nối nhanh: Chân và khớp nối bằng Gang, cửa xả D50mm - Thanh trượt: ống Inox SUS 304-DN25, L=3,6m - Xích kéo bơm Inox SUS304 - D4
1
Bộ
26
Phao báo mức • Thông số kỹ thuật: - Điện áp: AC/DC30V - Dòng điện: 0,5A - Nhiệt độ của chất lỏng: 0 ~ 40 độC - Tỉ trọng chất lỏng: 0,95 ~1.10 - Vật liệu làm phao: + Vỏ: Nhựa ABS + Dây: Nhựa PVC (loại mềm)
1
cái
27
NHÀ HÓA CHẤT
28
Bồn chứa hóa chất Axit 98% -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP , chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
29
Bồn chứa hóa chất Axit 15% -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
30
Bồn chứa hóa chất phèn sắt -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
31
Bồn chứa hóa chất phèn PAC -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
32
Bồn chứa hóa chất NaOH -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
33
Bồn pha hoá chất trợ keo Polymer -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
34
Bồn pha dinh dưỡng -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
35
Bồn pha Cacbon hữu cơ -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m (chưa tính chiều cao chỏm đỉnh bồn) - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
36
Bồn pha H2O2 -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP , chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
37
Bồn pha Fe2SO4 -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
38
Bồn pha Javen -Thể tích chứa 2 m3 -Vật liệu Composite FRP, chịu theo hóa chất ăn mòn, độ bền cơ lý cao. - Kích thước : 1.2 x 1.8m - Độ dày nắp 5mm, thân 4mm , đáy 5mm - Bồn có 1 cửa thăm D400-500 tại đỉnh bồn - Đã bao gồm các chi tiết bích vào, bích ra, chảy tràn, xả đáy -Chế tạo theo thiết kế.
1
cái
39
Bơm pha hóa chất Loại: Bơm thùng phuy Lưu lượng: 130L/h; Cột áp : 8m Công suất: 0,6HP; Điện áp: 220V Nhiệt độ nước tối đa: 40 độ C
1
cái
40
Động cơ khuấy bồn hoá chất Motor giảm tốc: - Tốc độ: 20-30(rpm); - Công suất: 0,4(kW); - Điện áp: 380V/50Hz;
12
cái
41
Hệ trục, cánh khuấy bồn hóa chất Trục khuấy: D40-L=1,4m, đường kính cánh khuấy D350 Vật liệu: inox304-dày 2mm
12
Bộ
42
Sàn thao tác khu vực hóa chất Kích thước: BxLxH=13250x1000x650mm Có 3 bậc lên xuống Vật liệu: Inox V4-dày 2mm
1
Bộ
43
NHÀ ĐIỀU KHIỂN
44
Máy thổi khí Dạng đặt cạn kiểu Root • Thông số kỹ thuật: - Kích thước ống ra: DN65 mm - Tốc độ vòng quay: 3670 vòng/phút - Áp lực đẩy: 30 kPa - Lưu lượng: 4,16 m3/phút - Pulley No: 6- Điện áp: 380V/50Hz. - Động cơ: 4 kW Phụ kiện: Ống giảm thanh đầu vào/ra, đồng hồ đo áp suất, van và chốt an toàn, van 1 chiều
4
cái
45
Tủ điều khiển chính (MCP) Vật tư: Thép+ sơn tĩnh điện - Hệ thống điều khiển chương trình PLC Mitsubishi FX3U-128MR/ES-A Phần động lực: MCCB 3 pha 200A: 01 cái; MCB 2P 10A: 01 cái; Cảm biến dòng 200/5A: 03 cái; Biến áp 700VA: 01 cái; Bộ nguồn 24V 14.5A: 01 cái; MCB 3P 6A: 11 cái; Contactor MC9B: 11 cái; Relay nhiệt Mt32(1,6-2,5A): 11 cái; MCB 3P 6A: 29 cái; Contactor MC9B: 29 cái; Relay nhiệt Mt32(1-1,6A): 29 cái; MCB 3P 6A: 4 cái; Contactor MC9B: 4 cái; Relay nhiệt Mt32(4-6A): 4 cái; MCB 3P 16A: 6 cái; Contactor MC12B: 6 cái; Relay nhiệt Mt32(9-13A): 6 cái; MCB 3P 6A: 20 cái; Contactor MC9B: 20 cái; Relay nhiệt Mt32(0,6-1A): 20 cái; MCB 3P 30A: 1 cái; Contactor MC25B: 1 cái; Relay nhiệt Mt32(20-24A): 1 cái; Relay trung gian 24VDC 8 chân + đế: 74 cái Bộ bảo vệ thứ tự pha, quá áp, thấp áp, Bộ nguồn 24VDC/ 6.5A: Omron Phụ kiện lắp tủ: Đồng hồ Vôn, Ampe, Biến dòng, Cầu chì, Quạt hút, công tắc cửa, đầu cốt, máng, cầu đấu, dây điện,..Taiwan Thiết kế, viết phần mềm, Vận chuyển, lắp đặt tủ điện,chạy thử hệ thống hoàn chỉnh tại công trình
1
tủ
46
Nuôi cấy vi sinh, vận hành chạy thử, hóa chất vận hành trong thời gian 30 ngày: + Bùn vi sinh 28 m3 + Microbelift N1: 02 gallon + H2SO4 98%-45kg + NaOH-98%-50kg + PAC 31%-50kg + Phèn FeCl3: 25kg + FeSO4: - 50kg + H2O2: -30kg + Polymer: 5kg + Mật gỉ: 80kg + Dinh dưỡng -N (urea): 25kg + Javen: 20kg
1
gói
47
Thí nghiệm nước thải (02 mẫu) - 28 chỉ tiêu theo quy định tại GPMT số 420/GPMT-UBND ngày 2/2/2026 của UBND tỉnh Quảng Ninh
1
mục
48
Lắp đặt Ống uPVC D32mm (C2)
9.3
100m
49
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa D100mm
26
cái
50
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa D60mm
156
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 15: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 15: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second