Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tổng công ty Tư vấn thiết kế Giao thông vận tải - CTCP | Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation | 278 phố Tôn Đức Thắng, phường Hàng Bột, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội |
| 2 | (i) Công ty TNHH Chodai & Kiso- Jiban Việt Nam; (ii)Viện Kinh tế xây dựng | Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation | (i) Công ty TNHH Chodai & Kiso-Jiban Việt Nam, địa chỉ: Tầng 29 tháp Đông, 2901 Lotte Center Hà Nội, số 59 Liễu Giai, Ba Đình, Hà Nội; (ii) Viện Kinh tế xây dựng, địa chỉ: Số 20 Thể Giao, Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội. |
| 3 | Tổng công ty Tư vấn thiết kế Giao thông vận tải - CTCP | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | 278 phố Tôn Đức Thắng, phường Hàng Bột, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 09:48 03/12/2024 | 09:00 03/12/2024 | 09:00 06/12/2024 | 09:00 03/12/2024 | 09:00 06/12/2024 | Implement regulations in Clause 5, Article 78 of the Bidding Law and Point b, Clause 5, Article 131 of Decree No. 24/2024/ND-CP dated February 27, 2024 of the Government detailing a number of articles and implementation measures Bidding Law on contractor selection |
| Number | Type of device and device characteristics | Minimum quantity required |
|---|
1 |
Máy khoan cọc nhồi đường kính cọc ≥D1,2m |
6 |
2 |
Máy khoan cọc nhồi đường kính cọc ≥D1,5m |
2 |
3 |
Máy thi công cọc đất gia cố xi măng bằng công nghệ phun ướt, đường kính cọc ≥D0,8m |
3 |
4 |
Cần cẩu ≥200T |
2 |
5 |
Cần cẩu ≥ 50T |
4 |
6 |
Cần cẩu ≥16T |
4 |
7 |
Bộ xe đúc dầm hộp (02 xe/bộ) |
4 |
8 |
Trạm trộn bê tông xi măng, công suất ≥ 90m3/h |
2 |
9 |
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông ≥ 6m3 |
10 |
10 |
Máy ép cọc ≥300T |
2 |
11 |
Ô tô tự đổ ≥10T |
20 |
12 |
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa, công suất ≥120T/h |
2 |
13 |
Máy rải bê tông nhựa ≥130CV |
2 |
14 |
Máy san ≥ 100CV |
2 |
15 |
Lu lốp, Lu rung ≥ 16T |
6 |
16 |
Máy xúc đào ≥ 0,5m3 |
10 |
17 |
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV |
4 |
18 |
Dây chuyển sản suất kết cấu thép, dầm thép công suất ≥1.500 T/năm |
1 |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 233 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.00%, Construction 30.85%, Consulting 61.19%, Non-consulting 6.96%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,132,598,445,410 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,642,519,964,566 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.70%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Hai Phong Bridge Projects Management Department:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Hai Phong Bridge Projects Management Department:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.