Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAY HO BAC NINH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | (NR: Nguyễn Văn Thủy), Phố Khám, Xã Gia Đông, Huyện Thuận Thành, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam - Phường Gia Đông - Thị xã Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh |
| 2 | CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh |
| 3 | TAY HO BAC NINH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | E-HSDT assessment consulting | (NR: Nguyễn Văn Thủy), Phố Khám, Xã Gia Đông, Huyện Thuận Thành, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam - Phường Gia Đông - Thị xã Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh |
| 4 | CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh |
| 5 | Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng (KCX). | Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package | Phường Hòa Long, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh |
| 6 | CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED OF UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING | Supervision consultancy | Số 6, đường Nguyễn Đăng Đạo, phường Tiền An, thành phố Bắc Ninh |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 08:36 20/11/2024 | 08:00 22/11/2024 | 09:00 23/11/2024 | 08:00 22/11/2024 | 09:00 23/11/2024 | Extend the bid closing time to ensure time to respond and clarify bidding documents according to regulations |
| Number | Job Description Bidding | Amount | Calculation Unit | Technical requirements/Main technical instructions | Note |
|---|
1 |
Tư vấn kiểm toán độc lập |
1 |
Trọn gói |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC SẠCH BẮC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 246,306,260,603 VND, in which the total winning value is: 239,704,053,363 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor BAC NINH CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding BAC NINH CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.