Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 18:09 07/09/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the Party Committee - People's Council - Commune People's Committee headquarters and Phu Loc commune sports ground (Phase 2)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
174/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/09/2023 18:09
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phú Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:08 07/09/2023
to
08:00 18/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
86.800.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty six million eight hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 320 Consulting on making design documents and estimates Đội 7, Xã Mai Sơn, Huyện Yên Mô, Ninh Bình - - - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Nho Quan Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Nho Quan, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Công ty TNHH CCI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3, ngách 1, ngõ 2 Đại Từ - Phường Thịnh Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Nho Quan E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Nho Quan, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 Công ty TNHH CCI E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3, ngách 1, ngõ 2 Đại Từ - Phường Thịnh Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Nho Quan Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Nho Quan, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay công suất ≥70Kg, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
2
2
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3, có kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
3
Cần trục ô tô – sức nâng ≥3T có kiểm định chất lượng phần cần trục còn hiệu lực, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép có trọng lượng ≥9T, có kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông có dung tích thùng trộn ≥250L, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng ≥7T, có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HOÀN THIỆN TRỤ SỞ ĐẢNG ỦY-HĐND-UBND XÃ
2
BỒN CÂY KHU SÂN UBND:
3
Công tác ốp đá đen thanh hóa dầy 5cm sử dụng keo dán
12.9
m2
4
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC XÂY MỚI:
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp I
0.5879
100m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
58.788
m3
7
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
81.65
100m
8
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.202
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150,
19.596
m3
10
Xây đá hộc, xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác, vữa XM , cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
201.1856
m3
11
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.2613
100m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0655
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3258
tấn
14
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250,
3.9192
m3
15
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM , cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
5.5546
m3
16
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM , cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
0.7744
m3
17
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1309
100m2
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0942
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200,
0.7185
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
113.616
m2
21
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
7.92
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
121.536
m2
23
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
2.7156
100m3
24
Mua cấp phối đá dăm
306.8628
m3
25
Khe lún kè đá
3
Khe
26
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC BỔ XUNG:
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp I
0.0075
100m3
28
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
0.975
m3
29
Đóng cọc tre , chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
0.9375
100m
30
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0075
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150,
0.225
m3
32
Xây đá hộc, xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác, vữa XM , cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
2.108
m3
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0005
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0027
tấn
35
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0031
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250,
0.036
m3
37
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.078
100m3
38
Mua cấp phối đá dăm
8.814
m3
39
TƯỜNG RÀO XÂY MỚI
40
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.6592
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0082
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150,
0.1318
m3
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0053
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0214
tấn
45
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.033
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250,
0.0036
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM , cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
3.8593
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM , cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
4.9312
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.4858
100m2
50
Khoan bê tông , lỗ khoan d18mm - Chiều sâu khoan =20cm
96
1lỗ khoan

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second