Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 22: Decoration

Find: 14:40 30/06/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
The souvenir area of ​​An Nam Communist Party, Hoa An commune, Cao Lanh city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 22: Decoration
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The souvenir area of ​​An Nam Communist Party, Hoa An commune, Cao Lanh city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget in the period of 2021-2025 supports the target and the reciprocal city budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 15/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500300752_2506301414
Approval date
30/06/2025 14:31
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cao Lãnh

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:38 30/06/2025
to
08:00 15/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 15/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
93.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety three million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hưng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 22, đường Số 4, Phường 1, quận Gò Vấp, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hưng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 22, đường Số 4, Phường 1, quận Gò Vấp, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
3 Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cao Lãnh E-HSMT appraisal unit Số 15 Lê Văn Chánh, Phường 1, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cao Lãnh Unit of appraising the contractor selection results Số 15 Lê Văn Chánh, Phường 1, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
5 CITYLAND APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số 68 Nguyễn Huệ, phường Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 17:30 09/07/2025 16:30 09/07/2025 08:00 15/07/2025 16:30 09/07/2025 08:00 15/07/2025 Increase the number of contractors attending

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
03
Decision approval date
00:00 23/07/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:26 23/07/2025

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn hướng dẫn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
2
Ghế ngồi làm việc
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
3
Màn hình tương tác thông minh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
4
Màn hình ti vi 65 inch (khu A1-Sảnh)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
5
Tủ kính trưng bày 1 (khu A2.1)
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
6
Vách trang trí lam gỗ (khu A1.8)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
7
Vách trang trí gỗ vách cnc(khu sảnh)
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
8
Vách CNC 2(khu A2.3,A3.3)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
9
Tủ kính trưng bày 2 (khu A1.3,A1.6)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
10
Tủ kính trưng bày tượng sáp (khu A1.5)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
11
Bảng trưng bày thông tin 1(khu A1.1,A1.2)
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
12
Bảng trưng bày thông tin 2 (khu A1-sảnh)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
13
Tủ đặt mô hình vườn cây mù u (khu A1.8)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
14
Tủ đặt Sa bàn dự án 2 (sảnh)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
15
Bục trưng bày (A3.1+A3.2)
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
16
Bục trưng bày - có tivi (A3.1)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
17
Tủ kính trưng bày 1(A1.3 + A1.6)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
18
Tủ kính trưng bày 2 (A1.3+A1.6)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
19
Tủ kính trưng bày 3(A3.1+A3.2)
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
20
Tủ kính trưng bày 4(A3.2)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
21
Tranh đồng(khu A2.1)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
22
Khung tranh
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
23
Đèn thả trang trí
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
24
Đèn rọi ray trượt xoay 180 độ, 2 bóng
32
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
25
Đèn rọi xoay 180 độ, 1 bóng
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
26
Đèn treo tường
38
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
27
Đèn rọi tranh
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
28
Máy điều hòa tủ đứng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
29
Bộ bàn thờ (như hình ảnh)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
30
Nhà thờ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
31
Lư hương
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
32
Bục gỗ ( khu A1.8)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
33
Tranh ảnh và tư liệu
66
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
34
Mô hình chi bộ ANCSĐ (khu A1.5)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
35
Bục mô hình(khu A1.8)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
36
Hộp ốp cột
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
37
Thanh treo đèn 2
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
38
Tai phone
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
39
Tranh khổ lớn (khu A1.7)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
40
Bảng tiêu đề: KHU TƯỞNG NIỆM ĐỒNG CHÍ PHẠM HỮU LẦU
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
41
Bảng đồ tỉnh Sa Đéc năm 1885
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
42
Trưng bày chuyên đề CHI BỘ AN NAM CỘNG SẢN ĐẢNG
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
43
BIA LƯU NIỆM THÀNH LẬP CHI BỘ ĐẢNG ĐẦU TIÊN CỦA TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
44
MÔ HÌNH BIỂU TRƯNG HOÀ BÌNH
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
45
SA BÀN DỰ ÁN KHU LƯU NIỆM AN NAM CỘNG SẢN ĐẢNG
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
46
VƯỜN CÂY MÙ U
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
47
Mô hình vườn cây mù u
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
48
Mô hình: SA BÀN CHIẾN DỊCH Ở CAO LÃNH - ĐỒNG THÁP
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
49
Mô hình: SA BÀN DỰ ÁN KHU LƯU NIỆM AN NAM CỘNG SẢN ĐẢNG
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15
50
Tượng sáp quân giải phóng miền Nam
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hòa An, Thành phố Cao Lãnh
10
15

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 22: Decoration". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 22: Decoration" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 45

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second