Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 08:20 11/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish Dao Su communal house relic, Thua town, Luong Tai district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, socialized capital and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
144/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Thứa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:18 11/11/2024
to
08:00 21/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
42.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN BINH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Đường - Phường An Bình - Thị xã Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đình Cả - Xã Nội Duệ - Huyện Tiên Du - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Đang lựa chọn nhà thầu Consulting on contract performance, testing Chưa xác định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH CÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Văn Xá Trong - Xã Phú Hòa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting (NR: ông Vũ Văn Nam), thôn Đạo Sử - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH CÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Văn Xá Trong - Xã Phú Hòa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results (NR: ông Vũ Văn Nam), thôn Đạo Sử - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
8 Đang lựa chọn nhà thầu Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Chưa xác định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe cần cẩu (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
6
Máy đào (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc Hóa đơn VAT, kiểm định còn hiệu lực).
1
7
Ô tô (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị; Bản sao được chứng thực
1
8
Máy nén khí (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông, (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
10
Máy trộn vữa,(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
11
Máy khoan (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
12
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
13
Máy Thủy Bình (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1
14
Máy Bơm nước (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp nhà thầu hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ bờ nóc, bờ chảy xây gạch
43.61
m
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
36.3139
m3
3
Đào móng
2.3158
100m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1229
100m2
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.4512
100m2
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB40
17.5841
m3
7
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
64.2635
m3
8
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
0.2705
tấn
9
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 16mm
1.4091
tấn
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.7913
m3
11
Đắp đất hoàn trả bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.7719
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.448
100m3
13
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.794
m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
1.907
100m3
15
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
1.907
100m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển phế thải 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km
1.907
100m3/1km
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
38.2523
m3
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.1531
m3
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0183
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0754
tấn
21
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1223
100m2
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.3451
m3
23
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
203.5053
m2
24
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
176.6581
m2
25
Dán gạch vỉ, XM PCB40
23.769
m2
26
Lát gạch đất nung KT 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
174.1406
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
203.5053
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
176.6581
m2
29
Lắp đặt đèn led bóng dài 1.2m 20w
14
bộ
30
Lắp đặt đèn tường 1 bóng 60W
4
bộ
31
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
11
cái
32
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
6
cái
33
Lắp đặt tủ điện tôn, KT 200x180x120
2
hộp
34
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A
1
cái
35
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
170
m
36
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
130
m
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x10mm2
80
m
38
Lắp đặt đế âm
17
hộp
39
Phá dỡ nền gạch hiện trạng
457.6
m2
40
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
36.608
m3
41
Lát gạch đất nung 500x500mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
457.6
m2
42
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.2288
100m3
43
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
0.2288
100m3/1km
44
Vận chuyển phế thải 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km
0.2288
100m3/1km
45
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
2.9028
100m2
46
Hạ giải con giống các loại rồng có D ≤20cm, 2m ≤dài ≤3m, tô vữa
2
con
47
Hạ giải con giống các loại rồng khác, dài ≤0,7m, tô vữa
8
con
48
Hạ giải bờ nóc, bờ chảy, cổ diêm, loại không có ô hộc
43.61
m
49
Hạ giải mái ngói, ngói mũi hài, tầng mái 1
195.61
m2
50
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, hệ kết cấu mái, cao ≤4m
12.6418
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second