Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3- Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:48 05/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading BTN on Thanh Bac 09 street
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3- Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading BTN on Thanh Bac 09 street
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget provides targeted support and the commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Tân Lập, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
245/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
05/09/2026 09:46
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Tân Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:47 05/09/2026
to
08:00 16/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Viện Đào tạo Kiến trúc, Xây dựng và Giao thông Trường Đại học Thủ Dầu Một Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 06, Trần Văn Ơn, Phường Phú Lợi, TP Hồ Chí Minh ;
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Dương Hoàng Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 272 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, xã Tân Lập, tỉnh Tây Ninh;
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Dương Hoàng Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting 272 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, xã Tân Lập, tỉnh Tây Ninh;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh hơi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành >= 25 t Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 16 t Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh>= 10 t Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy lu rung 25T (tải trọng tĩnh 12T) Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất>= 190 cv Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất >= 130 cv - 140 cv. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy ủi - công suất>= 110 cv Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải>= 12 t Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
10
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tưới nước Đặc điểm thiết bị: Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích >= 5 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 4, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I _ PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Ủi quang hai bên tuyến
6.916
100m2
3
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, độ chặt k=0,95 (TT08_2025)
9.501
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
2.647
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.013
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.778
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
4.262
100m3
8
Cung cấp sỏi đỏ đắp nền đường
761.78
m3
9
II _ PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp trên
6.334
100m3
11
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
31.67
100m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày đã lèn ép 6cm
31.67
100m2
13
III _ PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
14
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70 cm
6
cái
15
Cung cấp trụ biển báo Ø90 dài 2,35m
2
cái
16
Cung cấp trụ biển báo Ø90 dài 3,00m
2
cái
17
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
4
cái
18
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.048
100m2
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.05
m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.36
m3
21
Gia công thép hình
0.021
tấn
22
Mạ kẽm thép hình
21.38
kg
23
M16x250 liên kết chân trụ biển báo
16
cái
24
Cung cấp bu lông M8x200 liên kết biển báo
12
cái
25
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính 6mm
0.001
tấn
26
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm
23.2
m2
27
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm (lớp dưới)
50.4
m2
28
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm (lớp trên)
50.4
m2
29
PHẦN: ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
30
Cung cấp Biển báo hình chữ nhật (1x2)m
2
cái
31
Cung cấp trụ biển báo L=3,55m
4
trụ
32
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x50 cm
4
cái
33
Gia công thép hình
0.0022
tấn
34
Gia công thép hộp
0.0199
tấn
35
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khác. Vỏ bao che
0.0221
tấn
36
Sơn phản quang
0.62
m2
37
Lắp đặt đèn tín hiệu
2
bộ
38
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70 cm
4
cái
39
Ống PVC phi 90 dày 3.5mm
21
m
40
Dán phản quang
0.53
m2
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.67
m3
42
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính 6mm
0.0019
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3- Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3- Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second