Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3- Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:51 05/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade of road in Block 14, Tân Khai Village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3- Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade of road in Block 14, Tân Khai Village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget provides targeted support and the commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Tân Lập, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
247/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
05/09/2026 09:49
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Tân Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:50 05/09/2026
to
08:00 16/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Viện Đào tạo Kiến trúc, Xây dựng và Giao thông Trường Đại học Thủ Dầu Một. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 06, Trần Văn Ơn, Phường Phú Lợi, TP Hồ Chí Minh ;
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Dương Hoàng Nam; Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 272 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, xã Tân Lập, tỉnh Tây Ninh;
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Dương Hoàng Nam; E-HSDT assessment consulting 272 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, xã Tân Lập, tỉnh Tây Ninh;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu >= 0,80 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 16 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích >=250 lít. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
4
Máy lu bánh thép >= 16 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
5
Máy đầm dùi – công suất 1,5 kW. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
6
Máy đầm bàn – công suất 1,0 kW. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Hóa đơn chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
7
Máy ủi - công suất >= 110 cv. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >=10 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
9
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích >= 5,0 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I _ PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Ủi quang hai bên tuyến
11.1331
100m2
3
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, độ chặt k=0,95 (TT08_2025)
13.343
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.3317
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.0753
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.2895
100m3
7
Cung cấp sỏi đỏ đắp nền đường
20.54
m3
8
II _ PHẦN MẶT
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp trên
7.4925
100m3
10
Trải nilon lót chống mất nước bê tông mặt đường
4447.67
m2
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
4.3745
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300
889.53
m3
13
III _ PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔ1NG
14
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70 cm
19
cái
15
Cung cấp biển báo vuông 60x60cm
1
cái
16
Cung cấp biển báo chữ nhật 70x30cm
2
cái
17
Cung cấp trụ biển báo Ø90 dài 2,35m
15
cái
18
Cung cấp trụ biển báo Ø90 dài 2,40m
3
cái
19
Cung cấp trụ biển báo Ø90 dài 2,72m
2
cái
20
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
19
cái
21
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển vuông 60x60 cm
1
cái
22
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.2416
100m2
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.25
m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.81
m3
25
Gia công thép hình
0.1018
tấn
26
Mạ kẽm thép hình
101.76
kg
27
M16x250 liên kết chân trụ biển báo
80
cái
28
Cung cấp bu lông M8x200 liên kết biển báo
42
cái
29
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính 6mm
0.0062
tấn
30
Sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm
37
m2
31
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm (lớp dưới)
91.2
m2
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm (lớp trên)
91.2
m2
33
ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
34
Cung cấp Biển báo hình chữ nhật (1x2)m
2
cái
35
Cung cấp trụ biển báo L=3,55m
4
trụ
36
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x50 cm
4
cái
37
Gia công thép hình
0.0022
tấn
38
Gia công thép hộp
0.0199
tấn
39
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khác. Vỏ bao che
0.0221
tấn
40
Sơn phản quang
0.62
m2
41
Lắp đặt đèn tín hiệu
2
bộ
42
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70 cm
4
cái
43
Ống PVC phi 90 dày 3.5mm
21
m
44
Dán phản quang
0.53
m2
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.67
m3
46
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính 6mm
0.0019
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3- Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3- Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second