Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction and installation works

    Watching    
Find: 20:25 30/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Bright - green - clean and beautiful An Tinh village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3: Construction and installation works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:10 05/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
135/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/09/2024 20:20
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đức Thắng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:24 30/09/2024
to
07:10 05/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:10 05/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 100 An Dương Vương, Tổ 7 - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NHẬT PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 81B-Ngô Sỹ Liên - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phổ Trung - Xã Nghĩa An - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NHẬT PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting 81B-Ngô Sỹ Liên - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phổ Trung - Xã Nghĩa An - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T
1
8
Máy đào gàu 0,3m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG:
2
Kéo dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng tiết diện dây LV-ABC (4x25)mm2
28.62
100m
3
Luồn dây từ cáp treo lên đèn, tiết diện dây CVV/DSTA (2x1,5)mm2
2.28
100m
4
Khóa treo cáp
72
cái
5
Khóa néo cáp
50
cái
6
Giá Móc treo cáp
94
cái
7
Lắp đặt đền led buld 20w
70
bộ
8
Lắp đặt bóng đèn led chiếu sáng đường 60w
3
1 bộ
9
Gia công cần đèn bằng thép tráng kẽm D49
0.037
1 tấn
10
Lắp cần đèn chiếu sáng thép tráng kẽm nhúng nóng D49
3
1 cần đèn
11
Xà cần đèn chiếu sáng
3
bộ
12
Lắp đặt xà bằng thủ công
3
1 bộ
13
Kẹp nối xuyên cách điện
160
cái
14
Khóa đai thép không gỉ
188
cái
15
Đai thép không gỉ
188
m
16
Tủ điện chiếu sáng ngoài trời 1pha (Trọn bộ)
1
tủ
17
ĐƯỜNG HOA:
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, Rộng <=3m, Sâu <=1m, Cấp đất III
11.752
1m3 đất ng
19
Xây gạch đất sét nung (5 x 10 x 20), Xây tường thẳng, Chiều dày <= 30 (cm), Chiều cao <= 6(m) - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
21.154
1m3
20
Trát tường ngoài, Chiều dày trát 1,5(cm) - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
211.536
1m2
21
Đổ đất hữu cơ trồng cây
16
m3
22
Trồng cây hồng lộc (thân cao 1m)
226
cây
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,2m3, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, Cấp đất III
0.052
100m3 đất
24
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Bê tông móng, Chiều rộng <=250(cm) - Vữa BT M200, Đá dăm 1x2, Độ sụt 2-4
1.296
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép, Ván khuôn móng cột
0.086
100m2
26
BULON neo M16, L=400
24
cái
27
SXLD bảng hiệu đường hoa
3
cái
28
Ca máy để san gạt 2 bên đường
3
ca
29
ĐIỂM NHẤN:
30
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, Rộng <=3m, Sâu <=1m, Cấp đất III
3.576
1m3 đất ng
31
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Bê tông lót móng, Chiều rộng <=250(cm) - Vữa BT M150, Đá dăm 4x6, Độ sụt 2-4
0.768
m3
32
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Bê tông móng, Chiều rộng <=250(cm) - Vữa BT M200, Đá dăm 1x2, Độ sụt 2-4
4.064
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép, Ván khuôn móng dài
0.272
100m2
34
Lát đá Granít mặt bó vỉa màu đen.
2.638
1m2
35
Xây gạch đặc không nung (5 x 10 x 20), Xây bồn hoa - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
1.152
1m3
36
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
6.091
1m3
37
Lót bao nilon chống mất nước xi măng
220.32
m2
38
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Bê tông nền - Vữa BT M200, Đá dăm 1x2, Độ sụt 2-4
0.663
m3
39
ốp đá băm xanh, Tiết diện đá <= 0,16(m2)
8.289
1m2
40
Xây gạch đặc không nung (5 x 10 x 20), Xây bậc cấp - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
2.43
1m3
41
Lát đá Granít bậc tam cấp
12.15
1m2
42
Trát tường ngoài, Chiều dày trát 1,5(cm) - Vữa XM M75, cát vàng ML = 1,5 -:- 2,0
24
1m2
43
ốp đá xanh đen khổ (Kt: 100x200)mm
24
1m2
44
Đá cuội cắt, đực bằng mặt và khắc chữ sơn màu đen (Kt: 2.13x1.7x0.5~0.7)m
1
viên
45
Chùm cây câu bẹ trắng thân cao 3m
4
cây
46
3 cây mai vạn phúc đường kính tán 40cm
12
cây
47
Đổ đất màu trồng cây
1.981
m3
48
Trồng cỏ hoàng lạc trong lòng điểm nhấn
4.671
m2
49
Cây kè nhật thân cao cả lá 1m
2
cây
50
Cây mắt nai lá tím
5
cây

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second