Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 35 (construction): Lighting system

Find: 21:11 24/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Part 3 Project: Construction of Ring Road 3 section passing Dong Nai province under the investment project to build Ring Road 3 of Ho Chi Minh City
Bidding package name
Tender package No 35 (construction): Lighting system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Part 3 Project: Construction of Ring Road 3 section passing Dong Nai province under the investment project to build Ring Road 3 of Ho Chi Minh City
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 14/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
166/QĐ-BQLDAĐTXD
Approval date
24/02/2026 21:08
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Đồng Nai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:09 24/02/2026
to
16:00 14/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 14/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế giao thông vận tải Phía Nam và Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế và kiểm định công trình xây dựng Quang Huy Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates + Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế giao thông vận tải Phía Nam: 530 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phường Cầu Ông Lãnh, TP Hồ Chí Minh. + Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế và kiểm định công trình xây dựng Quang Huy: 24/5G Bến Lội, Phường Bình Tân, TP Hồ Chí Minh.
2 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Đại học Giao thông Vận Tải và Viện kinh tế Xây dựng – Bộ Xây dựng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates + Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Đại học Giao thông Vận Tải: Nhà A4, trường Đại học Giao thông Vận tải, Phường Láng, TP Hà Nội. + Viện kinh tế Xây dựng – Bộ Xây dựng: Số 20 phố Thể Giao, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, TP. Hà Nội.
3 SEN VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 1026/3, đường Nguyễn Ái Quốc, KP 1, Phường Trảng Dài, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ ViNa Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 24 Trần Quang Diệu, Khu phố Phú Tân, phường Bình Phước, tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương mại Xây dựng 139 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đội 1, Ấp Cầu 2, Xã Đồng Tâm, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ ViNa E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 24 Trần Quang Diệu, Khu phố Phú Tân, phường Bình Phước, tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương mại Xây dựng 139 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đội 1, Ấp Cầu 2, Xã Đồng Tâm, Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc/thuỷ bình - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (bằng giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) hoặc do nhà thầu huy động (bằng hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Nhà thầu phải cam kết sẵn sàng huy động các thiết bị này để tham gia thực hiện gói thầu. - Nhà thầu phải cung cấp thông tin một cách đầy đủ và chi tiết về thiết bị thi công, hiện trạng thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D Chương IV. - Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị đầy đủ hồ sơ có liên quan khi có yêu cầu làm rõ hồ sơ dự thầu cũng như cho việc đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
2
Máy đào Đặc điểm: dung tích gầu tối thiếu ≥ 0.4 m3; - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (bằng giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) hoặc do nhà thầu huy động (bằng hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Nhà thầu phải cam kết sẵn sàng huy động các thiết bị này để tham gia thực hiện gói thầu. - Nhà thầu phải cung cấp thông tin một cách đầy đủ và chi tiết về thiết bị thi công, hiện trạng thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D Chương IV. - Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị đầy đủ hồ sơ có liên quan khi có yêu cầu làm rõ hồ sơ dự thầu cũng như cho việc đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
3
Xe cần cẩu ô tô Đặc điểm: sức nâng ≥ 5 tấn; - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (bằng giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) hoặc do nhà thầu huy động (bằng hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Nhà thầu phải cam kết sẵn sàng huy động các thiết bị này để tham gia thực hiện gói thầu. - Nhà thầu phải cung cấp thông tin một cách đầy đủ và chi tiết về thiết bị thi công, hiện trạng thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D Chương IV. - Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị đầy đủ hồ sơ có liên quan khi có yêu cầu làm rõ hồ sơ dự thầu cũng như cho việc đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
4
Xe nâng người làm việc trên cao Đặc điểm: chiều cao nâng ≥ 12m; - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (bằng giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) hoặc do nhà thầu huy động (bằng hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Nhà thầu phải cam kết sẵn sàng huy động các thiết bị này để tham gia thực hiện gói thầu. - Nhà thầu phải cung cấp thông tin một cách đầy đủ và chi tiết về thiết bị thi công, hiện trạng thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D Chương IV. - Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị đầy đủ hồ sơ có liên quan khi có yêu cầu làm rõ hồ sơ dự thầu cũng như cho việc đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
5
Xe nâng người làm việc trên cao Đặc điểm: chiều cao nâng ≥ 18m; - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (bằng giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) hoặc do nhà thầu huy động (bằng hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Nhà thầu phải cam kết sẵn sàng huy động các thiết bị này để tham gia thực hiện gói thầu. - Nhà thầu phải cung cấp thông tin một cách đầy đủ và chi tiết về thiết bị thi công, hiện trạng thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D Chương IV. - Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị đầy đủ hồ sơ có liên quan khi có yêu cầu làm rõ hồ sơ dự thầu cũng như cho việc đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều Đặc điểm: công suất >= 23kw; - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (bằng giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) hoặc do nhà thầu huy động (bằng hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Nhà thầu phải cam kết sẵn sàng huy động các thiết bị này để tham gia thực hiện gói thầu. - Nhà thầu phải cung cấp thông tin một cách đầy đủ và chi tiết về thiết bị thi công, hiện trạng thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D Chương IV. - Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị đầy đủ hồ sơ có liên quan khi có yêu cầu làm rõ hồ sơ dự thầu cũng như cho việc đối chiếu tài liệu.
2
7
Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm: trọng tải >= 10 tấn; - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (bằng giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) hoặc do nhà thầu huy động (bằng hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Nhà thầu phải cam kết sẵn sàng huy động các thiết bị này để tham gia thực hiện gói thầu. - Nhà thầu phải cung cấp thông tin một cách đầy đủ và chi tiết về thiết bị thi công, hiện trạng thiết bị theo Mẫu số 06D Chương IV. - Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị đầy đủ hồ sơ có liên quan khi có yêu cầu làm rõ hồ sơ dự thầu cũng như cho việc đối chiếu tài liệu.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bộ đà composite lắp thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt bộ xà đỡ trọng lượng <=50kg/bộ
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đà composite 75x75x6-2.400
10
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Thanh chống composite 60x10-920
20
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Bu lông 16x500/80 1 đai ốc
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bu lông VRS 16x650/650 4 đai ốc
25
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Long đền vuông ĐK 18
110
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bộ dừng dây pha ACXH-50mm2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Giáp níu dây bọc ACXH 50/8 (bộ gồm móc treo chữ U dẹp, móc U, yếm cáp và giáp níu)
30
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Sứ treo 24kV polymer-70kN
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Móc treo chữ U-70kN
60
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bộ dừng dây trung hòa AC-50mm2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Giáp níu dây trần AC50/8 (bộ gồm móc treo chữ U dẹp, móc U, yếm cáp và giáp níu)
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Sứ treo 24kV polymer-70kN
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Móc treo chữ U-70kN
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Sứ đứng + Ty sứ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt sứ tròn lắp trên cột 15-22kV
4.8
10cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sứ đứng 24kV
48
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ty sứ đứng 24kV (đầu ty bọc chì)
48
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Biển báo số trụ trung thế
19
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Khung đỡ 1 sứ + sứ ống chỉ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt sứ tròn lắp trên cột 15-22kV
1.4
10cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Khung đỡ 1 sứ
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sứ ống chỉ
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Tiếp địa trung thế
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cáp đồng trần xoắn C-25 mm2
6
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Nối ép WR 815 (25-70/120-240 mm2)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Kẹp quai ép tiếp địa cho dây bọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Kẹp quai WR279 (cỡ dây AC50-70 mm2)
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Băng keo cách điện
24
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
PHẦN DÂY DẪN VÀ PHỤ KIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cáp nhôm bọc lõi thép 24kV ACXH 50 mm2
1563.66
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Kéo rải căng dây nhôm lõi thép AC tiết diện <=70mm2
1.56
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cáp nhôm trần lõi thép AC-50/8 mm2
101.64
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Nối ép WR 289 (50-70mm2)
38
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Băng keo cách điện
27
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Giáp composite buộc đỉnh đơn dây ACXH50/8
30
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Giáp composite buộc cổ đôi dây ACXH50/8 (2 sợi)
12
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đầu cosse ép đồng 50 mm2
60
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Chụp cách điện polymer phần trên cho LBFCO (màu vàng)
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Chụp cách điện polymer phần trên cho LBFCO (màu xanh)
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Chụp cách điện polymer phần trên cho LBFCO (màu đỏ)
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
ĐƯỜNG DÂY TRUNG THẾ 22KV CÁP NGẦM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đào móng bằng máy đào <=0.4m3 R<=6m đất cấp 2
0.14
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đắp cát bằng đầm tay K95
0.11
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Băng báo hiệu cáp ngầm
38
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gạch thẻ 4x8x18
456
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/DSTA - 3x70mm2 - 24kV
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cáp đồng bọc cách điện CXV-50mm2- 0,6kV
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 35 (construction): Lighting system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 35 (construction): Lighting system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 98

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second