Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Buy additional information technology infrastructure

    Watching    
Find: 10:32 18/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Implementing electronic medical records and providing full maintenance services for the 32-slice CT scan system (Model: BrivoCT 385; Manufacturer: GE Healthcare) at Military Hospital 121 for 24 months”
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4: Buy additional information technology infrastructure
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Implementing electronic medical records and providing full maintenance services for the 32-slice CT scan system (Model: BrivoCT 385; Manufacturer: GE Healthcare) at Military Hospital 121 for 24 months”
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Ninh Kiều, City Cần Thơ
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
706/QĐ-BV
Approval date
18/11/2025 10:28
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN QUÂN Y 121 CỤC HẬU CẦN-KỸ THUẬT QK9
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:31 18/11/2025
to
08:00 27/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:05 27/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU KIM LỘC PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 19 dãy B11 Khu đô thị Đầm Trấu - - Phường Hồng Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU KIM LỘC PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 19 dãy B11 Khu đô thị Đầm Trấu - - Phường Hồng Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Hộp phối quang ODF 24FO trong nhà 19 inh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
2
Hộp phối quang 16 cores
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
3
Nhân mạng Cat6 UTP RJ45,
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
4
Cáp mạng Cat 6
4
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
5
Dây nhảy Cat5 dài 2m
15
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
6
Bảng cắm (Patch panel) 24 cổng Cat6
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
7
Phụ kiện tủ mạng, triển khai hệ thống điện, giá treo tivi, dây HDMI lắp màn hình hiển thị
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
8
Máy tính để bàn
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
9
Máy tính bảng
15
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
10
Máy in mã vạch
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
11
Máy đọc mã vạch
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
12
Thiết bị ký điện tử
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
13
Máy Scan
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
14
Đầu đọc lấy mẫu dấu vân tay
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
15
Thiết bị đọc CCCD
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
16
Máy trạm đọc ảnh ( đọc kết quả X-quang, MRI (Chụp cộng hưởng từ), CT scan (Chụp cắt lớp vi tính)
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
17
Màn hình Y tế ( đọc kết quả X-quang, MRI (Chụp cộng hưởng từ), CT scan (Chụp cắt lớp vi tính)
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
18
Hệ thống truy cập Internet không dây (Wi-Fi) trong nhà toàn bệnh viện
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
19
Hệ thống truy cập Internet không dây (Wi-Fi) ngoài trời toàn bệnh viện
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
20
Vật tư, phụ kiện thi công hệ thống wifi (Máng nhựa, vít nở, dây nguồn, băng dính, ống luồn dây mạng…)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
21
Màn hình xếp hàng đợi
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
22
Màn thông báo giá dịch vụ ( ti vi 75 inch)
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
23
Kios thông tin
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
24
Phần mềm Microsoft SQL Server 2022 bản quyền
1
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
25
Phần mềm Hệ điều hành Windows Server 2025 Standard - 2 Core bản quyền
24
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
26
Phần mềm giám sát, quản trị hệ thống mạng, quản lý tài sản thông tin, 3 năm
3
Phần mềm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
27
Phần mềm diệt virus máy chủ, 3 năm
5
Phần mềm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
28
Phần mềm diệt virus Enpoint máy trạm, bản quyền 3 năm
10
Phần mềm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
29
Phần mềm xác thực truy cập, bản quyền 3 năm
10
Phần mềm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
30
Cửa thép chống cháy, khóa vân tay, phụ kiện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
31
Hệ thống sàn nâng kỹ thuật
24
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
32
Dây đồng tiếp đất cho hệ thống sàn nâng
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
33
Bộ Lưu điện UPS Online 10KVA, kèm Module ắc quy ngoài
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
34
Tủ Rack 42U + 02PDU
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
35
Hệ thống hút ẩm phòng máy chủ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
36
Thiết bị đo độ ẩm phòng máy chủ
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
37
Quả cầu chữa cháy
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
38
Hệ thống báo cháy không dây thông minh
1
Hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
39
Tủ điện chuyên dụng cho phòng máy chủ
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
40
Hệ thống camera giám sát trong và ngoài phòng máy chủ
1
Hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
41
Gói phụ kiện
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
42
Máy chủ PACS, EMR
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
43
Hệ thống lưu trữ (SAN Storage- 20x2.4TB SATA)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
44
Hệ thống tường lửa bảo mật an toàn thông tin hệ thống máy chủ, dữ liệu, bản quyền 1 năm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
45
Thiết bị chuyển mạch lưu trữ SAN
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
46
Hệ thống tường lửa bảo mật an toàn thông tin hệ thống mạng biên, bản quyền 3 năm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
47
Module quang 10GB, Multi mode
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
48
Module quang 10GB, Singe mode
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
49
Dây nhảy quang dài 3m
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Quân y 121. Địa chỉ: Số 01 đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP.Cần Thơ
Sau 01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
Trong vòng 90 ngày ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Buy additional information technology infrastructure". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Buy additional information technology infrastructure" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second