Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction

Find: 14:11 06/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Embellish and upgrade the people's cemetery in Chien Thang village, Tho Xuan commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 16/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
291/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/11/2024 14:09
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Xuân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:10 06/11/2024
to
14:00 16/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 16/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 44 đường Tân Thành, thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Thượng Mỗ, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Hồng Hà, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
3 THIEN BAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 44 đường Tân Thành, thôn Tân Thịnh, xã Thượng Mỗ, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ T&T Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 10, ngõ Đoàn Kết, cụm 2, xã Hồng Hà, huyện Đan Phượng, thành phố Hà Nội
5 CHIEN SINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Cụm 2, Xã Tân Hội, Huyện Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Đan Phượng Economic - technical reporting unit Thị trấn Phùng, huyện Đan Phượng, TP. Hà Nội
7 HA NOI ARICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT ANDCONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy Tầng 2 số nhà 17 ngõ 88, phố Trần Duy Hưng, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Đầm bàn (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Đầm dùi (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.055
100m3
2
Ván khuôn móng băng
0.072
100m2
3
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.552
m3
4
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.957
m3
5
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.28
m3
6
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
10.075
m3
7
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
194.002
m2
8
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
29.986
m2
9
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
223.988
m2
10
ĐƯỜNG NỘI BỘ CẢI TẠO
11
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
1.173
100m3
12
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.391
100m3
13
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
76.148
m3
14
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.333
100m3
15
Rải bạt dứa chống mất nước
11.78
100m2
16
Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.641
100m2
17
Bê tông mặt đường, đá 1x2, mác 200
176.709
m3
18
CẢI TẠO KHU ĐỐT RÁC
19
Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp II
2.178
m3
20
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.363
m3
21
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.17
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.089
m3
23
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.14
m2
24
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.99
m3
25
NHÀ QUẢN TRANG,NHÀ ĐỂ XE TANG, NHÀ KHO
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ nhà quản trang
295.639
m2
27
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ nhà để xe tang, nhà kho
117.062
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
224.906
m2
29
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
199.955
m2
30
PHẦN MÁI TÔN TRƯỚC NHÀ QUẢN TRANG
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, đất cấp II
4.488
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.23
100m2
33
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.456
m3
34
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.019
tấn
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.019
tấn
36
Khung móng M16x240x240, L=600
12
cái
37
Đắp cát công trình
1.032
m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi 1000m, đất cấp II
0.045
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.045
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.045
100m3
41
Gia công cột bằng thép mạ kẽm
0.195
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.195
tấn
43
Gia công vì kèo thép hình mạ kẽm khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.327
tấn
44
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.327
tấn
45
Gia công xà gồ thép mạ kẽm
0.279
tấn
46
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.279
tấn
47
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.987
100m2
48
PHẦN LÁT GẠCH SÂN ( S=107.15M2)
49
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.054
100m3
50
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
107.15
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second