Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 13:47 21/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Handling locations at risk of traffic insecurity along the route from Km278–Km283 of CT.01 highway, Mai Son – Tam Diep Tunnel section
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Handling locations at risk of traffic safety from Km278-Km283 of CT.01 highway, Mai Son - Tam Diep Tunnel section
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (non -business capital of road economic activities)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
584/QĐ-KQLĐBI
Approval date
21/08/2026 13:45
Approval Authority
Khu Quản lý đường bộ I
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:46 21/08/2026
to
09:00 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
225.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAN AN PHAT INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số G41, khu đấu giá quyền sử dụng đất, đường Ngô Thì Nhậm - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 108 Khương Trung - - Phường Khương Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Ban Quản lý dự án đường bộ miền Bắc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 23 - - Phường Lĩnh Nam - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Ban Quản lý dự án đường bộ miền Bắc E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 23 - - Phường Lĩnh Nam - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hiện trường/trạm thí nghiệm hiện trường: - Có Giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng, phù hợp với tính chất của gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tạiMẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
2
Trạm trộn BTN công suất ≥ 80T/h: - Đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-1:2022, TCVN 13567-3:2022 và các quy định khác nếu có của pháp luật. - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu; hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
3
Máy cào bóc mặt đường: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng/ máy rải CPĐD: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
5
Lu bánh thép (6-8) tấn: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu, có tổng trọng lượng (6-8) tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động theo thời gian tiến độ thi công gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
6
Lu bánh thép (10-12) tấn: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu, có tổng trọng lượng sau gia tải (10-12) tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
7
Lu bánh hơi (tối thiểu 7 bánh) ≥ 16 tấn: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu, có tổng trọng lượng sau gia tải ≥ 16 tấn. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
8
Lu bánh hơi ≥ 25 tấn: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu, có tổng trọng lượng sau gia tải ≥ 25 tấn. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
9
Lu rung ≥ 25 tấn: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu, có tổng trọng lượng rung ≥ 25 tấn. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
10
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
11
Xe ô tô gắn cẩu tự hành sức nâng ≥ 2,5 T: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của công việc gói thầu. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1
12
Thiết bị thi công sơn kẻ đường: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp với công việc gói thầu và TCVN 8791:2011, Mục 5.4.4 Bảng 8. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động. - Tài liệu chứng minh: bản chụp được chứng thực tài liệu chứng minh thông tin kê khai tại Mẫu số 06D Chương IV.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sản xuất tấm chống chói hoàn chỉnh theo thiết kế
1351
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi, vận chuyển cấu kiện hiện trạng bàn giao cho chủ đầu tư
1351
Ck
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Hộ lan tôn lượn sóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ, lắp đặt tôn lượn sóng (tận dụng VL tôn lượn sóng cũ, cột) ở vị trí dải dừng xe khẩn cấp
592
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt hoàn trả tiêu phản quang ở vị trí dải dừng xe khẩn cấp
298
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Thay thế tấm tôn lượn sóng 6,32m
8
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Thay thế tấm tôn lượn sóng 4,32m
32
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Thay thế cột tôn lượn sóng
95
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Thay thế mắt phản quang
95
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi, vận chuyển cấu kiện hiện trạng bàn giao cho chủ đầu tư
135
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Xử lý điểm quay đầu xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt tấm chống chói - tấm giữa hoàn chỉnh theo thiết kế
30
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cột théo ống mã kẽm hoàn chỉnh theo thiết kế
0.59
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi, vận chuyển cấu kiện hiện trạng bàn giao cho chủ đầu tư
32
ck
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Sản xuất, lắp đặt thép tấm hoàn chỉnh theo thiết kế
0.52
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Nắp chụp D80,6 dày 2mm
32
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
ĐẢM BẢO ATGT TRONG THI CÔNG
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cào bóc mặt đường BTN hiện trạng
6401.97
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Tưới nhựa dính bám CRS-1, TC 0,5kg/m2
36326.11
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Tưới nhựa thấm bám CSS-1, TC 1.0kg/m2,
511.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cấp phối đá dăm gia cố xi măng 4% dày 16cm
98.14
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
CPĐD loại 1
332.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
BTNC16 dày 5cm
34483.37
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
BTNC16 dày 6cm
1331.49
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
BTNC19 dày 6cm
511.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
BTNR25 dày 10cm
511.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đào nền đường, đào khuôn, đánh cấp đất
854.71
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đắp nền K95 (đất tận dụng)
133.91
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp nền K98
207.59
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lu lèn K95
691.27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
HOÀN TRẢ HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC, GIA CỐ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Rãnh hình thang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vữa xi măng lót 8Mpa
7.76
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đá dăm đệm
5.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông 16Mpa - Đổ tại chỗ
67.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Gờ thu nước mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vữa xi măng lót 8Mpa
1.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông 16Mpa - Đổ tại chỗ
9.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
HỆ THỐNG AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vạch sơn, đinh phản quang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Sơn kẻ đường màu trắng dày 3 mm
1823.98
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đinh phản quang
46
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Dải phân cách giữa, tấm chống chói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cục bê tông dải phân cách giữa BTCT 20Mpa hoàn chỉnh theo thiết kế
5.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Tháo dỡ dải phân cách cứng
21
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Vữa xi măng 8Mpa
0.21
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second