Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:18 24/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Street lighting system for connecting alleys 6-8
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Decision Regarding Approval of the Bidding Plan for the "Lighting System on Route Connecting Villages 6-8" Project (Follow-up)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Sơn, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
188/QĐ-KT
Approval date
24/08/2026 15:15
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THANH SƠN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:15 24/08/2026
to
09:00 05/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
49.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH LÊ KHANG NL01 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 2A2 , KDC An Bình, Khu phố Bình Đa - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH BIÊN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 542, tổ 18A, KP Long Khánh 1 - Phường Tam Phước - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 HOANG QUAN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Căn hộ số B2.7.13 thuộc Căn hộ khối B, chung cư Lavida Plus thuộc một phần dự án Khu dân cư Ven Sông - Khu chức năng số 4, Đô thị mới Nam Thành Phố - - Phường Tân Hưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 HOANG QUAN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Căn hộ số B2.7.13 thuộc Căn hộ khối B, chung cư Lavida Plus thuộc một phần dự án Khu dân cư Ven Sông - Khu chức năng số 4, Đô thị mới Nam Thành Phố - - Phường Tân Hưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng ≥ 3 T Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những tài liệu nêu trên, Nhà thầu cần cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
2
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng ≥ 12m Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những tài liệu nêu trên, Nhà thầu cần cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
3
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng ≥ 9m Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những tài liệu nêu trên, Nhà thầu cần cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc chứng từ theo quy định của pháp luật. - Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những tài liệu nêu trên, Nhà thầu cần cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc chứng từ theo quy định của pháp luật. - Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những tài liệu nêu trên, Nhà thầu cần cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc chứng từ theo quy định của pháp luật. - Trường hợp Thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những tài liệu nêu trên, Nhà thầu cần cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MÓNG TRỤ BTLT 8,5M ĐƠN
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
14.536
1m3
3
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
9.085
m3
4
MÓNG TRỤ BTLT 8,5M ĐÔI
5
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
59.416
1m3
6
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
7.504
m3
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
44.24
m3
8
TRỤ BTLT 8,5M
9
Sơn số trụ (20Trụ/Kg)
38.2
kg
10
Lắp dựng trụ BTLT 8,5m
191
1 trụ
11
TIẾP ĐỊA LẶP LẠI HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG
12
Ghip IPC đấu nối cáp LV-ABC 25/35 vào dây tiếp địa
48
Cái
13
Cọc tiếp đất Fe/Cu D16x2400 + kẹo cọc
24
Cái
14
Đồng trần Cu 25mm2
264
m
15
Bulon 14x40 + long đền
24
cái
16
Coss ép 25mm2
48
cái
17
Làm tiếp địa lặp lại hệ thống chiếu sáng
24
1 bộ
18
Đào rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
10.8
1m3
19
Đắp đất rảnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công
10.8
m3
20
TIẾP ĐỊA LẶP LẠI BẢO VỆ ĐÈN
21
Ghip IPC đấu nối cáp LV-ABC 25/35 vào dây tiếp địa
58
Cái
22
Cọc tiếp đất Fe/Cu D16x2400 + kẹo cọc
29
Cái
23
Đồng trần Cu 25mm2
319
m
24
Bulon 14x40 + long đền
29
cái
25
Coss ép 25mm2
58
cái
26
Làm tiếp địa lặp lại hệ thống chiếu sáng
29
1 bộ
27
Đào rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
13.05
1m3
28
Đắp đất rảnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công
13.05
m3
29
TIẾP ĐỊA TỦ ĐIỀU KHIỂN CHIẾU SÁNG
30
Cọc tiếp đất Fe/Cu D16x2400 + kẹo cọc
8
Cái
31
Đồng trần Cu 25mm2
32
m
32
Bulon 14x40 + long đền
4
cái
33
Coss ép 25mm2
8
cái
34
Làm tiếp tủ điều khiển chiếu sáng
4
1 bộ
35
Đào rãnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.8
1m3
36
Đắp đất rảnh tiếp địa bằng thủ công
1.8
m3
37
ĐẤU NỐI TỪ TỦ ĐIỀU KHIỂN CHIẾU SÁNG ĐẾN ĐƯỜNG DÂY
38
Làm đầu cáp Cu-Al - 35mm2
24
1 đầu cáp
39
Làm đầu cáp Cu-Al - 50mm2
16
1 đầu cáp
40
Co lơi (90 độ) PVC D90
8
Cái
41
Collier kẹp ống PVC 90 vào trụ
8
bộ
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤90mm
48
m
43
Băng keo màu cách điện
24
Cuộn
44
Keo Silicon bịt miệng ống PVC
24
ống
45
TỦ ĐIỀU KHIỂN HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG
46
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng 50A (Vỏ composite/thép sơn tỉnh điện.Phụ kiện lắp đồng bộ: Logo 230REC, MCCB tổng + MCB + Chống sét + khởi động từ ....)
4
1 tủ
47
Bảng tên tủ + cảnh báo
4
cái
48
CẦN ĐÈN, BỘ ĐÈN
49
Lắp cần đèn đơn 15 độ - 1 nhánh - D60; Dày 2,5mm, cần cao 2m, vươn 1,5m chụp trụ BTLT 8,5m mạ nhúng kẽm nóng
135
1 cần đèn
50
Lắp bộ đèn LED 100W-220V-IP>=66, IK>=08, Ra>=70, Quang thông>=17.000 Lumen, hệ số công suất >=0,98, có chỉnh góc nghiêng (0-65 độ), Dimming >=8 cấp công suất 0-10V/Daily. Bảo hành 5 năm.
135
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second