Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4 (construction): Construction

Find: 11:56 08/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Ward People's Committee Office Building (Old Thien Tan Commune People's Committee Headquarters)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4 (construction): Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Repairing the Ward People's Committee Office Building (former Thien Tan Commune People's Committee Headquarters)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Trang Dai ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Trảng Dài, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
33/QĐ-VP
Approval date
08/06/2026 11:41
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND phường Trảng Dài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:42 08/06/2026
to
15:00 17/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 17/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
105.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ANH PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 423/1, đường Đinh Quang Ân, khu phố Tân Cang - - Phường Phước Tân - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC E-HSDT assessment consulting C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ANH PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 423/1, đường Đinh Quang Ân, khu phố Tân Cang - - Phường Phước Tân - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 THONG NHAT CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports 48, đường Đặng Đức Thuật - - Phường Tam Hiệp - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 PNT CONSTRUCT INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate 868/79, Tổ 28, KP 2, Phường Trảng Dài, Tp.Đồng Nai.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0KW (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
5
Máy hàn sắt thép (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
6
Máy đầm cóc (Trọng lượng ≥ 70Kg) (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
7
Máy bơm nước (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
8
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép ≥ 5KW (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
9
Máy cắt gạch đá (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
3
10
Máy hàn ống nhiệt (có hóa đơn kèm theo)
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ (Trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn) (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
12
Máy đào (Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3) (có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC SÂN ĐƯỜNG – CÂY XANH
2
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường ≤22cm
29.181
m3
3
Tháo dỡ công trình phụ trợ hư hỏng (mái tôn, cột sắt …)
1
trọn gói
4
Phá dỡ cột cờ hiện hữu
1
trọn gói
5
Tháo dỡ Trụ và bảng hiệu
1
trọn gói
6
Tháo dỡ bồn rửa tay
1
cấu kiện
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
25.88
m3
8
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
352.08
m2
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.837
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
7.4
m3
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x19, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.272
m3
12
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
48.6
m2
13
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
9.754
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
9.754
100m2
15
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
0.074
100tấn
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1 km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
0.742
100tấn
17
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
79.2
m2
18
Cung cấp đá mi nâng nền sân dày 100mm
7.92
m3
19
Cung cấp lắp đặt hồ nước ( Đã bao gồm phụ kiện )
1
cấu kiện
20
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch terrazzo, vữa XM mác 75
352.08
m2
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
3.456
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.864
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x19, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.96
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
12
m2
25
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
57.6
m2
26
Cung cấp đá mi đắp nền dày 100
5.76
m3
27
Cung cấp đất hữu cơ trồng cây
58.928
m3
28
Trồng cây đường kính d300-400 chiều cao 4-5m
0.09
100 cây
29
Trồng cây đường kính D150 chiều cao 3,5m
0.04
100 cây
30
Trồng cây cỏ lá gừng
135.8
1m2/lần
31
HẠNG MỤC CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC CÔNG TRÌNH
32
Tháo dỡ hệ thống cấp, hệ thống nước
2
công tác
33
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤1m, đất cấp III
41.881
m3
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
41.265
m3
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 114mm
9.5
100m
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính ống 34mm
3.507
100m
37
Co 34 ( 90 độ)
14
cái
38
T 34
18
cái
39
CO ren trong 34/27 ( thau)
14
cái
40
Lắp đặt vòi tưới cây 1 vòi
12
bộ
41
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤1m, đất cấp III
58.94
m3
42
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
9.682
m3
43
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 4*8*18cm chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM mác 75
22.135
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
222.24
m2
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.599
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.283
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.644
tấn
48
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 35kg
202
cấu kiện
49
HẠNG MỤC NHÀ BẢO VỆ + HÀNG RÀO
50
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.298
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4 (construction): Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4 (construction): Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second