Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 5: Construction

Find: 16:47 26/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Community living house in village 3, Phuoc Cat 2 commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 5: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
24/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
26/11/2024 16:45
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý các CTMTQG xã Phước Cát 2
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:46 26/11/2024
to
08:30 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyễn Hồng Phúc Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TT Đạ Tẻh - Huyện Đạ Tẻh - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Gia Lê Nguyên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường 9 - TP Đà Lạt - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Cát Tiên Valuation consulting TT Cát Tiên - Huyện Cát Tiên - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH TVĐT và XD Khang Lộc Cát Tiên Consulting on contract performance, testing TT Cát Tiên - Huyện Cát Tiên - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyễn Hồng Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TT Đạ Tẻh - Huyện Đạ Tẻh - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6 Công ty TNHH An Nhơn BD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TP Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyễn Hồng Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting TT Đạ Tẻh - Huyện Đạ Tẻh - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
8 Công ty TNHH An Nhơn BD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TP Bảo Lộc - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
9 Công ty TNHH Phạm Hoàng Trinh Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package TT Phước Cát - Huyện Cát Tiên - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy khoan - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2
2
- Máy cắt gạch đá - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2
3
- Máy đầm dùi - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2
4
- Máy hàn - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2
5
- Máy trộn bê tông hoặc trộn vữa - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2
6
- Máy cắt uốn thép - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2
7
- Máy đầm đất - Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc scan hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực hóa đơn mua bán của nhà cung cấp hoặc tài liệu chứng minh khác thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn để thể hiện khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu (trừ những loại giấy tờ mà pháp luật không cho phép chứng thực)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MÓNG
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
95.164
m3 đất nguyên thổ
3
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 150 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.909
m3
4
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính 10mm
0.275
tấn
5
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính 6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.08
tấn
6
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính 16mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.327
tấn
7
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.261
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.224
100 m2
9
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
10.447
m3
10
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.344
100 m2
11
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
2.469
m3
12
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II
4.779
m3 đất nguyên thổ
13
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 150 PCB40 đá 1x2
1.495
m3
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
9.71
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18cm, chiều dày ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
0.384
m3
16
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính 6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.098
tấn
17
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính 12mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.098
tấn
18
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính 14mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.046
tấn
19
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính 16mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.428
tấn
20
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.46
100 m2
21
Trải bạt đáy đà kiềng
0.141
100 m2
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
4.301
m3
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.821
100 m3
24
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.701
100 m3
25
Bê tông nền vữa Mác 150 PCB40 đá 1x2
6.635
m3
26
PHẦN THÂN
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính 6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.193
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính 16mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.343
tấn
29
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.333
tấn
30
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.832
100 m2
31
Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
4.628
m3
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.55
100 m2
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính 6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.111
tấn
34
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.033
tấn
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính 14mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.37
tấn
36
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính 16mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.061
tấn
37
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
5.312
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn mái, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.463
100 m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính 6mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.052
tấn
40
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính 8mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.129
tấn
41
Bê tông sàn mái vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
2.795
m3
42
Xây tường bao bằng gạch tuynen 7.5x7.5x17.5cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
16.424
m3
43
Xây tường bao bằng gạch tuynen 7.5x7.5x17.5cm, chiều dày ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
0.512
m3
44
Xây tường hộp gen bằng gạch tuynen 7.5x7.5x17.5cm, chiều dày ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
3.641
m3
45
Xây tường ngăn bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x18cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
12.547
m3
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.452
100 m2
47
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính 6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.06
tấn
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính 8mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.018
tấn
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.068
tấn
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính 12mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.121
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 5: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 5: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second