Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 5: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 15:01 30/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Phu Cuong Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 5: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional funding from the 2023 City budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:05 06/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
54/QĐ-THPC
Approval date
28/03/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Phú Cường
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:00 30/03/2024
to
15:05 06/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:05 06/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 181,đường 131, Khu Thá, xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn,Thành phố Hà Nội,Việt Nam - Xã Xuân Giang - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 181,đường 131, Khu Thá, xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn,Thành phố Hà Nội,Việt Nam - Xã Xuân Giang - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Khu Ba Hàng, Xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - - - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 ARC DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Verification of economic and technical reports Số 07, Đường Lưu Nhân Chú, Khu đô thị Sóc Sơn - Thị trấn Sóc Sơn - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management unit Thôn Mạnh Tân - Xã Thuỵ Lâm - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm theo đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
1
3
Máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
1
4
Máy hàn điện: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
QUÉT VÔI VE MẶT TIỀN, HÀNH LANG CÁC KHỐI NHÀ
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
530.306
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
272.407
m2
4
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.053
100m2
5
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
802.713
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
843.922
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
359.096
m2
8
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
5.342
100m2
9
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
1203.018
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1085.019
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
368.739
m2
12
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
5.572
100m2
13
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
1453.758
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
732.006
m2
15
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
298.567
m2
16
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.64
100m2
17
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
1030.573
m2
18
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
370.577
m2
19
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
79.583
m2
20
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
3.868
100m2
21
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
450.16
m2
22
VÒM CHE SÂN
23
Cắt khe sân gạch
1.44
10m
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.216
m3
25
Vận chuyển gạch vỡ bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.002
100m3
26
Vận chuyển gạch vỡ bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.002
100m3/1km
27
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.296
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.013
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.013
100m3/1km
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.216
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
1.296
m3
32
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.16
m2
33
Lắp đặt bulong D20
24
cái
34
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.125
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.125
tấn
36
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.27
tấn
37
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.274
tấn
38
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.27
tấn
39
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.274
tấn
40
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.606
m2
41
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.938
100m2
42
Lợp mái che tường bằng tấm nhựa sáng
0.51
100m2
43
quả cầu INOX 304
4
cái
44
Gia công lắp dựng hàng rào sơn tĩnh điện
0.033
tấn
45
Sản xuất vách kính, nhôm định hình hệ Việt pháp, kính 2 lớp dày 6,38mm
7.5
m2
46
Lắp dựng cửa không có khuôn
7.5
m2 cấu kiện
47
Lắp đặt đèn Led 50w có chao chụp
2
bộ
48
Lắp đặt dây CU/PVC 2x1mm2
22
m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
22
m
50
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 5: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 5: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second