Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 5: The whole construction part

Find: 00:12 04/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing reinforcement of the dike corridor, sloping up and down the dike from K73+300 ÷ K73+800 and the section from K80+200 ÷ K80+800 Huu Cau dike, Que Vo town (former) under the Dike Maintenance Plan in 2025
Bidding package name
Tender package No 5: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan for the economic and technical report on construction investment: Repairing the reinforcement of the dike corridor, sloping up and down the section from K73+300 ÷ K73+800 and the paragraph from K80+200 ÷ K80+800 Huu Cau dike, Que Vo town is under the De De Deo Maintenance Plan in 2025
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial irrigation non -business funding in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 13/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
241/QĐ-CCTL ngày 03/10/2025
Approval date
04/10/2025 00:10
Approval Authority
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
00:11 04/10/2025
to
08:30 13/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 13/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Nông nghiệp và PTNT Bắc Ninh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 120 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, Phường Kinh Bắc, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
2 3T Consultants And Construction Joint Stock Company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 100 đường Nguyễn Gia Thiều, phường Kinh Bắc,Tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng RUBY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 9, tổ 5 phố Kẻ Tạnh, phường Việt Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng RUBY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 9, tổ 5 phố Kẻ Tạnh, phường Việt Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, phường Tam Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng hàng hóa ≤12T (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
3
2
Đầm cóc (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
3
Máy đào >=0,5m3 (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
2
4
Máy đầm, lu >=9T (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
2
5
Máy ủi, máy san (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông >=250l (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
7
Đầm bàn (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
8
Đầm dùi (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
9
Máy cắt bê tông (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
2
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
3
11
Máy thủy bình (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.0084
100m2
2
* Chi tiết dốc tại K80+350
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
19.59
m3
4
Đào xúc phế thải, tính như đất cấp IV
0.1959
100m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi <= 1000m, tính như đất cấp IV
0.1959
100m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, tính như đất cấp IV- cự ly 0.05km
0.1959
100m3
7
Đào bóc PH, đất cấp I
2.6178
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.6178
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I- cự ly 0.05km
2.6178
100m3
10
Đào đất, đất cấp II
0.9489
100m3
11
Đào giật cấp,, đất cấp II
1.6206
100m3
12
Đắp đất đê, dung trọng <=1,8 T/m3
10.5534
100m3
13
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.8028
100m3
14
Mua đất K0.95
935.5842
m3
15
Mua đất K0,85
85.8996
m3
16
Trồng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
8.2326
100m2
17
Mua đất K098
275.6044
m3
18
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
2.3759
100m3
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
1.4255
100m3
20
Ni lông
750.66
m2
21
Bê tông mặt dốc, đá 2x4, mác 300 (dùng bê tông thương phẩm)
187.67
m3
22
Mua BTTP M300#, đá 2x4
192.3618
m3
23
Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.3692
100m2
24
Cắt khe co
13.703
10m
25
Nhựa đường
53.55
kg
26
Gỗ khe giãn
0.04
m3
27
Thi công khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
10
m
28
Thép khe giãn
88.8
kg
29
Ống nhựa PVC fi 34mm
3.2
m
30
Giấy dầu 2 lớp
0.6692
100m2
31
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường chắn, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
18.34
m3
32
Trát tường, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
58.96
m2
33
Giấy dầu 2 lớp
0.0356
100m2
34
Đào móng cột
0.16
m3
35
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái
36
Biển báo 70x70x70cm phản quang
2
cái
37
Cột biển D90 có sơn đỏ trắng
2
cái
38
ĐOẠN TỪ K73+300-:-K73+800
39
Đào bóc phong hoá, đất cấp I
10.4996
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
10.4996
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I- cự ly 1,825km
10.4996
100m3
42
Đào đất, đất cấp II
24.2
m3
43
Đào đất, đất cấp II
9.6712
100m3
44
Đắp đất đê, dung trọng <=1,8 T/m3
26.7587
100m3
45
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.3794
100m3
46
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
5.7396
100m3
47
Mua đất K0,95
2301.2953
m3
48
Mua đất K0,85
614.1372
m3
49
Trồng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
29.1358
100m2
50
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
6.8291
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 5: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 5: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second