Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 6: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 08:35 19/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing gates, fences, and electrical systems of the People's Committee of Hoa Dong commune, Thuy Nguyen district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 6: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget allocated to communes for implementation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 28/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 142
Approval date
13/11/2024 08:31
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoa Động
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:33 19/11/2024
to
10:00 28/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 28/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 268 MEASUREMENTS MAP AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 7 (tại nhà ông Trần Văn Thắng) - Xã Thuỷ Triều - Huyện Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 MINH NGOC TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 117 đường 25/10 thị trấn Núi Đèo, huyện Thủy Nguyên, Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 636 đường Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Thành Tô - Quận Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 QUANG KHAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 235 đường Trần Kiên - Phường Bắc Sơn - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 636 đường Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Thành Tô - Quận Hải An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 QUANG KHAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 235 đường Trần Kiên - Phường Bắc Sơn - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào xúc
1
2
Ô tô vận chuyển
1
3
Máy hàn điện
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Cổng tường rào
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cắt mạch tường trước khi đục phá
20.42
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phá dỡ tường gạch bằng máy đục cầm tay
7.087
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Xúc trạc thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.0708
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển thải b
0.0708
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Tháo dỡ cổng sắt, thoáng sắt
17.335
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
4.59
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0458
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
0.398
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.021
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.494
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.126
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0223
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.131
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.733
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.133
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0098
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0663
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.825
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.246
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
27.976
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
82.32
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
2.996
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.996
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà, bả 2 lớp
33.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
33.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên màu đỏ vào tường sử dụng keo dán, đá dày 1,8-2cm
5.83
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bộ chữ "TRỤ SỞ ĐẢNG ỦY - HĐND - UBND XÃ HOA ĐỘNG" chất liệu inox mạ vàng, KT theo thiết kế
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cổng điện inox dài 5,2m cao 1,6m (đã bao gồm phụ kiện)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Motor cho cổng xếp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt đèn trang trí cổng KT30x30cm
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Thi công hàng rào, chất liệu inox theo bản vẽ thiết kế, trọng lượng 25 kg/m2
400.35
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB40
3.301
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lát gạch Terrazzo KT400x400mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
22.005
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
HỆ THỐNG ĐIỆN NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 2 TẦNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Tháo dỡ thiết bị, đường dây điện hiện trạng
5
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt đèn tuýp đơn chống lóa dài 1,2m
50
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Tủ điện KT 400x300x150x1,2mm âm tường
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần 220V-74W + Hộp số
26
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt treo tường
36
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Hộp nối phân dây
18
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 3x16+1x10mm2
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 3x10+1x6mm2
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 3x6+1x4mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x6mm2
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x2.5mm2
1300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1.5mm2
1000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
34
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn (quạt treo tường)
36
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn
33
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 6: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 6: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second