Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 6 Construction and equipment supply and installation

    Watching    
Find: 10:46 09/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Procurement and installation of equipment for the headquarters of the Customs Branch Region IV
Bidding package name
Tender package No 6 Construction and equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement and installation of equipment for the headquarters of the Customs Branch Region IV
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Phố Hiến, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
474/QĐ-HQKV4
Approval date
09/08/2026 10:44
Approval Authority
Chi cục Hải quan Khu vực IV
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:45 09/08/2026
to
14:00 18/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
162.363.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty two million three hundred sixty three thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VNRES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 9, hẻm 420/24/15 đường Khương Đình, Phường Khương Đình, TP Hà Nội
2 TDA VINA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 62B, Ngõ 181 Đường Trần Phú, Phường Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số nhà 16, ngõ 131, đường Vương Thừa Vũ, phường Phương Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
4 TDA VINA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62B, Ngõ 181 Đường Trần Phú, Phường Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 328 Đội Cấn, phường Ngọc Hà, TP Hà Nội.
6 TDA VINA CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62B, Ngõ 181 Đường Trần Phú, Phường Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 328 Đội Cấn, phường Ngọc Hà, TP Hà Nội.

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
I. Hàng hóa
I. Hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị điều hòa
Thiết bị điều hòa
3
Máy ĐHKK treo tường một chiều 9.000 BTU inverter; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
4
Bộ
Máy ĐHKK treo tường một chiều 9.000 BTU inverter; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
4
Máy ĐHKK treo tường một chiều 12.000 BTU inverter; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
19
Bộ
Máy ĐHKK treo tường một chiều 12.000 BTU inverter; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
5
Máy ĐHKK loại Cassette âm trần đa hướng thổi - một chiều 18.000 BTU Inverter tiêu chuẩn - Điều khiển dây tín hiệu; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
12
Bộ
Máy ĐHKK loại Cassette âm trần đa hướng thổi - một chiều 18.000 BTU Inverter tiêu chuẩn - Điều khiển dây tín hiệu; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
6
Máy ĐHKK loại Cassette âm trần đa hướng thổi - một chiều 24.000 BTU Inverter tiêu chuẩn - Điều khiển dây tín hiệu; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
74
Bộ
Máy ĐHKK loại Cassette âm trần đa hướng thổi - một chiều 24.000 BTU Inverter tiêu chuẩn - Điều khiển dây tín hiệu; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
7
Máy ĐHKK loại Cassette âm trần đa hướng thổi - một chiều 34.000 BTU Inverter tiêu chuẩn - Điều khiển dây tín hiệu; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
10
Bộ
Máy ĐHKK loại Cassette âm trần đa hướng thổi - một chiều 34.000 BTU Inverter tiêu chuẩn - Điều khiển dây tín hiệu; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
8
Máy ĐHKK loại Cassette âm trần đa hướng thổi - một chiều 48.000 BTU Inverter cao cấp - Điều khiển dây tín hiệu; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
2
Bộ
Máy ĐHKK loại Cassette âm trần đa hướng thổi - một chiều 48.000 BTU Inverter cao cấp - Điều khiển dây tín hiệu; Môi chất lạnh: R32; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
9
Máy ĐHKK cây - một chiều cơ tiêu chuẩn 24.000 BTU - Điều khiển không dây; Môi chất lạnh: R410A; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
2
Bộ
Máy ĐHKK cây - một chiều cơ tiêu chuẩn 24.000 BTU - Điều khiển không dây; Môi chất lạnh: R410A; Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220/240V, 50Hz
10
Tổ máy phát điện DIESEL
Tổ máy phát điện DIESEL
11
Tổ máy phát điện DIESEL (Bao gồm tủ tự động chuyển đổi, ống dẫn khí và vỏ cách âm) - Công suất liên tục: 500 KVA - Công suất dự phòng: 550 KVA - Điện áp: 220/380 V/3P/4W
1
Bộ
Tổ máy phát điện DIESEL (Bao gồm tủ tự động chuyển đổi, ống dẫn khí và vỏ cách âm) - Công suất liên tục: 500 KVA - Công suất dự phòng: 550 KVA - Điện áp: 220/380 V/3P/4W
12
Thiết bị phòng họp trực tuyến
Thiết bị phòng họp trực tuyến
13
Camera hội nghị PTZ
2
Chiếc
Camera hội nghị PTZ
14
Thiết bị xử lý tín hiệu hội nghị truyền hình
1
Bộ
Thiết bị xử lý tín hiệu hội nghị truyền hình
15
Màn hình TV 75” phòng họp trực tuyến
2
Bộ
Màn hình TV 75” phòng họp trực tuyến
16
Hệ thống Màn hình LED phòng họp trực tuyến KT 1920 x 3520mm Q1.8H indoor
6.76
m2
Hệ thống Màn hình LED phòng họp trực tuyến KT 1920 x 3520mm Q1.8H indoor
17
Bộ máy tính chuyên dụng + phần mềm bản quyền windows server
1
cái
Bộ máy tính chuyên dụng + phần mềm bản quyền windows server
18
Bộ điều khiển trung tâm và cấp nguồn hệ thống
1
Chiếc
Bộ điều khiển trung tâm và cấp nguồn hệ thống
19
Hộp chủ tọa /đại biểu có dây
19
Chiếc
Hộp chủ tọa /đại biểu có dây
20
Cần micro loại dài
19
Chiếc
Cần micro loại dài
21
Cáp nối 2,5m cho các hộp chủ tọa/đại biểu có dây
19
Sợi
Cáp nối 2,5m cho các hộp chủ tọa/đại biểu có dây
22
Cáp nối 10,5m từ hộp chủ tọa/đại biểu có dây đến bộ điều khiển trung tâm
2
Sợi
Cáp nối 10,5m từ hộp chủ tọa/đại biểu có dây đến bộ điều khiển trung tâm
23
Bộ chống phản hồi âm
1
Chiếc
Bộ chống phản hồi âm
24
Bàn trộn 10 đường vào
1
Chiếc
Bàn trộn 10 đường vào
25
Âm ly công suất 1x240W
1
Chiếc
Âm ly công suất 1x240W
26
Micro không dây cầm tay UHF loại 2 cần Angten
1
Bộ
Micro không dây cầm tay UHF loại 2 cần Angten
27
Loa hộp 30W
6
Chiếc
Loa hộp 30W
28
Dây cáp loa
100
mét
Dây cáp loa
29
Tủ đựng thiết bị
1
Chiếc
Tủ đựng thiết bị
30
Dịch vụ cài đặt phần mềm quản lý hệ thống hội thảo
1
Gói
Dịch vụ cài đặt phần mềm quản lý hệ thống hội thảo
31
Thiết bị phòng họp lãnh đạo
Thiết bị phòng họp lãnh đạo
32
Hệ thống Màn hình LED phòng họp lãnh đạo KT 1440 x 2560 mm
3.69
m2
Hệ thống Màn hình LED phòng họp lãnh đạo KT 1440 x 2560 mm
33
Thiết bị phòng họp chung
Thiết bị phòng họp chung
34
Hệ thống Màn hình LED phòng họp chung KT 1600 x 2880mm
4.6
m2
Hệ thống Màn hình LED phòng họp chung KT 1600 x 2880mm
35
Thiết bị màn LED ngoài trời
Thiết bị màn LED ngoài trời
36
Hệ thống Màn hình LED ngoài trời KT 7680x800 mm (bao gồm: Modul LED P10, card nhận, bộ xử lý hình ảnh có kết nối điều khiển từ xa bằng điện thoại, Thiết bị biến đổi điện 5v60a)
6.14
m2
Hệ thống Màn hình LED ngoài trời KT 7680x800 mm (bao gồm: Modul LED P10, card nhận, bộ xử lý hình ảnh có kết nối điều khiển từ xa bằng điện thoại, Thiết bị biến đổi điện 5v60a)
37
Cabinet sắt, có cánh cửa KT(960*800)
8
Chiếc
Cabinet sắt, có cánh cửa KT(960*800)
38
Thiết bị phòng hội trường
Thiết bị phòng hội trường
39
Loa Line Array
8
Chiếc
Loa Line Array
40
Loa siêu trầm
2
Chiếc
Loa siêu trầm
41
Loa kiểm âm
2
Chiếc
Loa kiểm âm
42
Bộ khuếch đại công suất dành cho Loa Line Array
1
Chiếc
Bộ khuếch đại công suất dành cho Loa Line Array
43
Bộ khuếch đại công suất dành cho loa siêu trầm
1
Chiếc
Bộ khuếch đại công suất dành cho loa siêu trầm
44
Bộ khuếch đại công suất dành cho loa kiểm âm
1
Chiếc
Bộ khuếch đại công suất dành cho loa kiểm âm
45
Bộ xử lý âm thanh
1
Chiếc
Bộ xử lý âm thanh
46
Bàn trộn 16 đường vào
1
Chiếc
Bàn trộn 16 đường vào
47
Micro không dây cầm tay UHF loại 2 cần Angten
2
Bộ
Micro không dây cầm tay UHF loại 2 cần Angten
48
Micro cổ ngỗng để bục phát biểu
1
Chiếc
Micro cổ ngỗng để bục phát biểu
49
Bộ phân phối nguồn tuần tự
1
Chiếc
Bộ phân phối nguồn tuần tự
50
Giá treo loa line array
2
Chiếc
Giá treo loa line array

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 6 Construction and equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 6 Construction and equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second