Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 6: Construction and installation

Find: 15:47 09/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the school yard, plant beds and drainage ditches at A Duy Tien High School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 6: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
256/QĐ-THPTADT
Approval date
08/11/2024 15:35
Approval Authority
Trường THPT A Duy Tiên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:45 09/11/2024
to
09:00 19/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng 30 - 4 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 10 - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 ANH DUC INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Du Long - Phường Châu Giang - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 ANH DUC INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Du Long - Phường Châu Giang - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 THAO NGUYEN INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố số 3 - Phường Hòa Mạc - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
5 ANH DUC INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP Du Long - Phường Châu Giang - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
6 THAO NGUYEN INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố số 3 - Phường Hòa Mạc - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy trộn vữa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 80 Lít, hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
2
- Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 250 Lít, hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
3
- Đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Lực đầm ≥ 70 kg. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
4
- Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,0 kW, hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
5
- Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,5 kW, hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
6
- Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 5 Tấn, hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán (hoặc giấy đăng ký xe) để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký xe để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
7
- Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≤ 1,25m3, hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc đăng ký thiết bị, thông số của thiết bị như giấy kiểm định thiết bị, hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng nhập khẩu đối với thiết bị nhập khẩu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, thông số của thiết bị như giấy kiểm định thiết bị, hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng nhập khẩu đối với thiết bị nhập khẩu để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
8
- Máy lu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥10 Tấn, hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc đăng ký thiết bị, thông số của thiết bị như giấy kiểm định thiết bị, hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng nhập khẩu đối với thiết bị nhập khẩu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, thông số của thiết bị như giấy kiểm định thiết bị, hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng nhập khẩu đối với thiết bị nhập khẩu để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
9
- Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≤110CV, hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc đăng ký thiết bị, thông số của thiết bị như giấy kiểm định thiết bị, hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng nhập khẩu đối với thiết bị nhập khẩu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, thông số của thiết bị như giấy kiểm định thiết bị, hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng nhập khẩu đối với thiết bị nhập khẩu để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
50.88
m2
2
Ốp gạch thẻ
32.688
m2
3
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
4
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
2.053
100m3
5
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.685
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
1.369
100m3
7
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.099
100m2
8
Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
21.815
m3
9
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
19.434
m3
10
Bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.381
m3
11
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
26.07
m3
12
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6.875
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ giằng đỉnh ga
0.215
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng đỉnh ga, ĐK ≤10mm
0.148
tấn
15
Bê tông giằng đỉnh ga, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.736
m3
16
Trát tường rãnh, hố ga, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M100, XM PCB30
263.784
m2
17
Láng vữa, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
100.566
m2
18
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.843
100m2
19
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
15.752
m3
20
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.275
tấn
21
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
237
1cấu kiện
22
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
30
1 cấu kiện
23
SAN LẤP
24
Đào san đất - Cấp đất I
2.765
100m3
25
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.351
100m3
26
Mua đất về đắp
45.565
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
2.765
100m3
28
SÂN BÊ TÔNG
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
90.29
m3
30
Xúc đá tảng, cục bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển, ĐK 0,4÷1m
0.903
100m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải
0.903
100m3
32
Lu lèn lại mặt đất hiện trạng
39.475
100m2
33
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng, phạt bỏ cỏ, rác, vận chuyển đổ đi
10
công
34
Thi công lớp cấp phối đá dăm
1.552
100m3
35
Lớp nilong lót
39.475
100m2
36
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
394.75
m3
37
Lát nền, sàn gạch Terrazzo KT 400x400, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5276.5
m2
38
BỒN CÂY
39
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng
10
cây
40
Đào gốc cây
10
gốc
41
Di dời cây hiện trạng sang vị trí mới
13
cây
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
1.577
m3
43
Vận chuyển phế thải
0.016
100m3
44
Đào móng băng - Cấp đất II
20.64
1m3
45
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.48
100m2
46
Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
9.6
m3
47
Láng vữa, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
48
m2
48
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn bó vỉa
1.606
100m2
49
Bê tông bó vỉa, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
12.206
m3
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
240
1cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 6: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 6: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second