Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 6: Construction and installation

Find: 16:41 16/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading a number of traffic routes in Tuong Thuy 2 village, Trac Van commune, Duy Tien town (now Tuong Thuy 2 TDP, Duy Tien ward)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 6: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading a number of traffic routes in Tuong Thuy 2 village, Trac Van commune, Duy Tien town (now Tuong Thuy 2 TDP, Duy Tien ward)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, ward budget and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Duy Tiên, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1285/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/12/2025 16:23
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Duy Tiên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:24 16/12/2025
to
08:00 25/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 25/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
113.800.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirteen million eight hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TUAN PHONG MTV CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu đấu giá, Phường Hà Nam, Tỉnh Ninh Bình, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tây Tiến Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 119, đường Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường Phù Vân, Tỉnh Ninh Bình, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Nhân Nghĩa Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 119 đường Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường Phù Vân, Tỉnh Ninh Bình, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tây Tiến E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 119, đường Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường Phù Vân, Tỉnh Ninh Bình, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Nhân Nghĩa E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 119 đường Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường Phù Vân, Tỉnh Ninh Bình, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tây Tiến Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 119, đường Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường Phù Vân, Tỉnh Ninh Bình, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤0,80 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
2
Máy đào ≤1,25 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi ≤25T. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi ≤16 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≤10 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: BTài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép ≤16 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: BTài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
7
Máy nén khí diezel 600 m3/h
1
8
Máy rải >=130 -140 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
9
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan
1
10
Máy ủi ≤110 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
11
Máy phun nhựa đường. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
12
Lò nấu sơn YHK 3A, lò nung keo
1
13
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch YHK 10A
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ ≤7 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1
15
Ô tô tự đổ ≥12 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán, giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực (hoặc giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật), Có hợp đồng nguyên tắc trong trường hợp đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
A.HM: ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
1.Nền đường
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
67.047
1m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
6.0342
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
5.315
1m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
0.4784
100m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
242.37
m3
8
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.9141
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
26.2272
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
6.7393
100m3
11
Mua vật liệu đắp
4664.478
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.5315
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.5315
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
6.7048
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
6.7048
100m3/1km
16
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2.4237
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T tiếp 1km trong phạm vi ≤5km
2.4237
100m3/1km
18
2.Khuôn và Mặt đường
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
4.2413
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
3.7203
100m3
21
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
28.2505
100m2
22
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
4.8741
100tấn
23
Cát vàng để sản xuất BTN
189.1112
m3
24
Đá 1x2 để sản xuất BTN
155.4806
m3
25
Nhựa đường đặc nóng 60/70 Petrolimex
27192.046
kg
26
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 2km, ô tô tự đổ 7T
4.874
100tấn
27
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 33km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 7T
4.874
100tấn
28
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
28.2505
100m2
29
3.Gia cố Taluy
30
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
229.238
1m3
31
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
20.6314
100m3
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2.2594
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
20.6644
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
20.6644
100m3/1km
35
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
456.4141
100m
36
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
74.01
m3
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao >2m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
874
m3
38
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
512.17
m3
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
23.56
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.2485
100m2
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2947
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.2061
tấn
43
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
135.72
m2
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
1.245
100m
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
13.28
m3
46
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
1.4442
100m2
47
Bơm nước thi công (Máy bơm nước, động cơ Diezel, công suất 40cv)
60
ca
48
Gờ chắn bánh
49
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.819
100m2
50
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
9.45
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 6: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 6: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second