Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 6: Entire construction part

Find: 19:32 05/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Build a road from Phong My village to Trung Gia commune medical station
Bidding package name
Tender package No 6: Entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT project plan: Build a road from Phong My village to Trung Gia commune medical station
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Trung Giã, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
3926/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/12/2025 17:44
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Giã
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:44 05/12/2025
to
09:00 15/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngõ 125, đường Tân Xuân, phường Đông Ngạc, thành phố Hà Nội.
2 Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Giã E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 4, xã Trung Giã, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngõ 125, đường Tân Xuân, phường Đông Ngạc, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Giã Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 4, xã Trung Giã, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 Nhà thầu được chỉ định thực hiện Gói thầu số 7: Giám sát thi công xây dựng thuộc dự án trên; Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package .
6 DAI VIET CONSULTING DESIGN AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
7 HATHANH DESIGN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of financial statements .

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy xúc/đào: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy thủy bình/Máy toàn đạc/Máy kinh vỹ: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Ô tô có gắn cẩu hoặc cần cẩu hoặc cẩu tự hành: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy phát điện: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Phòng thí nghiệm vật liệu xây dựng hợp chuẩn: Bản chụp được chứng thực giấy phép kinh doanh và quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn. Trường hợp đi thuê, Nhà thầu phải ký hợp đồng nguyên tắc thí nghiệm vật tư, vật liệu, kiểm định chất lượng công trình với đơn vị có năng lực kinh nghiệm, uy tín và đã có quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN GIAO THÔNG
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG:
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đường đất cấp I
23.684
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
23.684
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào nền đường đất cấp II
1.264
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đắp đất nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
119.827
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Mua đất về đắp nền K95
13211.101
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
1321.11
10m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
16.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0.162
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
6.306
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
924.83
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
42.038
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cắt khe
14.039
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Nhựa đường chèn khe
697.81
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Gõ chèn khe giãn
0.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.185
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
PHẦN VỈA HÈ:
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch block
2977.42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đắp cát vàng công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.489
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng tỷ lệ xi măng 8%
2.977
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đổ bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
27.88
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.065
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, vữa XM mác 75
49.97
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
227.15
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đổ Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
19.67
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.098
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 25kg
1093
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Vữa xi măng M100
26.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đổ bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
78.88
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa vát 26x23x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
809.6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa vát 26x23x50cm, vữa XM mác 75
282.94
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
CÂY XANH:
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, vữa XM mác 75
17.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đổ bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
13.48
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.002
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG:
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 1,5mm
50.02
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 4,0mm
1.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Biển báo phản quang hình vuông cạnh 70cm
8.82
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Cột biển báo
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
PHẦN GA:
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
1.238
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.62
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
8.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 6: Entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 6: Entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second