Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 6b: Equipment installation cost

Find: 11:18 08/08/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Building Bao Loc City Party Hall
Bidding package name
Tender package No 6b: Equipment installation cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
52-QĐ/VPThU
Approval date
02/08/2023 11:15
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG THÀNH ỦY BẢO LỘC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:17 08/08/2023
to
09:00 18/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK KA Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 SỞ XÂY DỰNG TỈNH LÂM ĐỒNG - VĂN PHÒNG THÀNH ỦY BẢO LỘC Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK KA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
5 Công ty TNHH An Nhơn BĐ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK KA E-HSDT assessment consulting
7 Công ty TNHH An Nhơn BĐ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn làm việc hộc liền gỗ cao su ghép
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
2
Bộ bàn ghế phòng họp 4 chỗ (bàn dài 2000mm)
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
3
Ghế băng chờ 5 chỗ phòng thay đồ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
4
Tủ locker phòng thay đồ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
5
Bộ trộn kỹ thuật số Soundking DX20 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
6
Thiết bị xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh Soundking PR-480 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
7
Power Crest & Carver RMX-5600 (hoặc tương đương)
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
8
Loa thùng toàn dải Soundking SX-115F (hoặc tương đương)
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
9
Loa siêu trầm Soundking TX-18S (hoặc tương đương)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
10
Loa monitor công suất Soundking TX-15AD (hoặc tương đương)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
11
Micro không dây TEV TR-9100 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
12
Micro cổ ngỗng JTS S428 + MX428 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
13
Bộ chia nguồn Soundking SPS8 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
14
Dây tín hiệu Soundking FMC-368 Pro (xanh) (hoặc tương đương)
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
15
Dây loa 2x2.5 Soundking SPM-280 Pro (hoặc tương đương)
200
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
16
Dây jack kết nối máy Djack (hoặc tương đương)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
17
Tủ máy 1 mét có mixer có chân
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
18
Ống ruột gà P20
200
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
19
Phụ kiện lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
20
Chi phí lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
21
Mixer điều khiển đèn Weinas DMX400 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
22
Bộ chia tín hiệu DMX Weinas ALPHA-8 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
23
Đèn Moving Head Weinas Beam GC230 (hoặc tương đương)
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
24
Đèn Par Led Weinas 3W/54 Bóng D3254C (hoặc tương đương)
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
25
Đèn Par Led Weinas 3W/54 Bóng D3254W (hoặc tương đương)
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
26
Dây tín hiệu Soundking FMC-368 Pro (xanh) (hoặc tương đương)
200
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
27
Dây điện Robot 2 x 2.5
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
28
Dây jack kết nối máy Djack (hoặc tương đương)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
29
Khung treo đèn KTĐ
15
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
30
Ống ruột gà P20
200
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
31
Phụ kiện lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
32
Chi phí lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
33
Mixer 8 kênh Soundking MSK-8.4 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
34
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh Soundking PR-240 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
35
Power 4 kênh Crest & Carver AV-3200 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
36
Loa thùng toàn dải Soundking SX-10 (hoặc tương đương)
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
37
Micro không dây TEV TR-9100 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
38
Micro cổ ngỗng JTS S428 + MX428 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
39
Bộ chia nguồn Soundking SPS8 (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
40
Dây tín hiệu Soundking FMC-368 Pro (xanh) (hoặc tương đương)
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
41
Dây loa 2x1.5 Soundking SPM-270 Pro (hoặc tương đương)
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
42
Dây jack kết nối máy Djack (hoặc tương đương)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
43
Pát treo loa Soundking DB-087 (hoặc tương đương)
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
44
Tủ máy 80cm có mixer có chân 12U-MXC (hoặc tương đương)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
45
Ống ruột gà P20
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
46
Phụ kiện lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
47
Phí nhân công lắp đặt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
48
Màn hình led sân khấu 8000 x 4500 (16 x 9)
36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
49
Màn hình Led P2.5mm trong nhà (2 Bộ)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480
50
Màn hình Led P2.5mm trong nhà
5.63
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thành phố Bảo Lộc
300
480

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 6b: Equipment installation cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 6b: Equipment installation cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 83

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second