Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 116 | Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates | Số 23, ngách 1/92, phố Văn Hội - - Phường Đông Ngạc - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 2 | HADICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates | Số 19, ngách 421/4 đường Hoàng Quốc Việt - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 3 | TTC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Số nhà 44A, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 4 | DAMIK INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Số nhà 45 nghách 34/182 Phố Vĩnh Tuy - - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 5 | TTC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Số nhà 44A, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 6 | DAMIK INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Số nhà 45 nghách 34/182 Phố Vĩnh Tuy - - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 7 | DONG A ENERGY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package | Số 5, ngõ 2, phố Nguyễn Đổng Chi, tổ dân phố 2 - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 8 | M&E DEVELOPING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package | Số 2 nghách 106/2, ngõ 106, phố Trần Bình - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 9 | VIET NAM ADVISORY ARCHITECTURE AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION. | Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package | Số 11 ngõ 50 Đường Lĩnh Nam - - Phường Tương Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10:13 04/09/2026 | 09:00 14/09/2026 | 09:00 15/09/2026 | 09:00 14/09/2026 | 09:00 15/09/2026 | Modify bidding documents |
| Number | Type of device and device characteristics | Minimum quantity required |
|---|
1 |
Máy đào (sử dụng tốt) |
2 |
2 |
Ô tô tự đổ (Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) |
3 |
3 |
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (sử dụng tốt) |
1 |
4 |
Máy rải hoặc máy san cấp phối (sử dụng tốt) |
1 |
5 |
Máy tưới nhựa đường (sử dụng tốt) |
1 |
6 |
Máy lu bánh thép (sử dụng tốt) |
1 |
7 |
Máy lu bánh lốp (sử dụng tốt) |
1 |
8 |
Máy lu rung (sử dụng tốt) |
1 |
9 |
Máy ủi (sử dụng tốt) |
2 |
10 |
Xe thang hoặc xe nâng người làm việc trên cao (Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực) |
1 |
11 |
Thiết bị kẻ vạch sơn (sử dụng tốt) |
2 |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Phúc Thịnh:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Phúc Thịnh:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.