Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 7: Construction of works

Find: 10:08 26/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of residential area in Van Minh village, Kim Anh commune, Kim Thanh district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 7: Construction of works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of district budget (source of land auction)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 05/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
07/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/01/2024 08:39
Approval Authority
UBND xã Kim Anh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:05 26/01/2024
to
08:30 05/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 05/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng Hồng Phát Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - xây dựng T&T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn - xây dựng T&T Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Ô tô tự đổ ≥4,5T; - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị.
2
2
- Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,50 m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị.
1
3
- Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 16 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị.
1
4
- Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 10 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị.
1
5
- Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 8,5 T - 9 T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị.
1
6
- Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất: 130 CV - 140 CV - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị.
1
7
- Máy phun/ tưới nhựa đường - công suất: 190 CV - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
8
- Máy ủi - công suất: 110 CV - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán, hoá đơn máy móc thiết bị.
1
9
- Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 50kg - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
10
- Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 KW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
11
- Máy khoan ≥0,62 kW - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
12
- Máy hàn 23 Kw - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
13
- Máy hàn nối ống nhựa - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
14
- Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: 360 m3/h - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
15
- Máy trộn vữa ≥80l - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1
16
- Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (Trường hợp đi thuê phải có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc chứng minh). - Có bản scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc Hợp đồng mua bán máy móc thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẤP ĐIỆN SINH HOẠT
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
1.2285
1m3
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0123
100m3
4
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0066
100m2
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.084
m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0558
100m2
7
Khung móng cột mạ kẽm M12 225x800x600
3
bộ
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2993
m3
9
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
33.1793
1m3
10
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
33.1793
m3
11
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
0.3
10 cọc
12
Thép làm tiếp địa mạ kẽm
33.15
kg
13
Tủ điện hạ thế KT 350x600x1200 vỏ bằng thép sơn tĩnh điện dày 1,5ly, hệ thống thanh cái, cầu đấu ( Tủ chứa được 9 công tơ – không gồm công tơ)
3
tủ
14
Tủ đấu nối, treo KT 400x600x200, vỏ bằng thép sơn tĩnh điện
1
tủ
15
Ghip GN2 loại 2BL
4
bộ
16
Đầu cốt đồng M50
24
cái
17
Đầu cốt đồng M35
8
cái
18
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
2.8
10 đầu cốt
19
Dây Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4*50mm2 0,6/1kV
99.74
m
20
Ống luồn cáp điện HDPE xoắn D130/100 chịu lực
86.18
m
21
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ bằng thủ công; trọng lượng cáp ≤7,5kg/m
0.9974
100m
22
Sứ báo cáp
5
cái
23
Gạch bê tông KT 220x105x65
775.62
viên
24
Ninon báo hiệu cáp rộng 0,5m
83.18
m
25
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch
7.7562
1000 viên
26
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.8318
100m2
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo vệ cáp, đường kính <= 150mm
0.8618
100m
28
Lắp đặt ống thép đen bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 150mm
0.08
100m
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - HDPE Đường kính D65/50mm
440
m
30
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 50A
22
cái
31
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 63A
3
cái
32
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 150A
1
cái
33
ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
8
đèn cần đơn
34
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
6.9056
1m3
35
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1.6109
m3
36
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.2812
100m2
37
Khung móng cột M24 300x300x750
8
cái
38
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.432
m3
39
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
62.433
1m3
40
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
62.433
m3
41
Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
8
1 bộ
42
Băng nilong báo hiệu ngầm cáo rộng 50cm
202.164
m
43
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
1.0108
100m2
44
Gạch bê tông KT 220x105x65
1783.8
viên
45
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
1.7838
1000 viên
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo vệ cáp, đường kính D65/50mm
2.232
100m
47
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x6mm2
2.2214
100m
48
Rải cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x10mm2
0.25
100m
49
Lắp dựng cột đèn bát giác, cột cao 8m, ngọn D78
8
1 cột
50
Lắp cần đèn đơn 2m
8
1 cần đèn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 422 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.06%, Construction 61.23%, Consulting 15.19%, Non-consulting 8.52%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,083,337,544,471 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,972,995,403,736 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.70%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 7: Construction of works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 7: Construction of works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second