Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 7: The whole construction part

Find: 17:12 18/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish Thuy Huong pagoda, Noi Bai commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 7: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and embellish Thuy Huong pagoda, Noi Bai commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget, supporting city budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nội Bài, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
195/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
18/04/2026 17:11
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Nội Bài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:11 18/04/2026
to
09:00 27/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
290.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Bảo tồn di sản văn hoá Trung Hưng; Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates .
2 FIRA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates .
3 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngõ 125, đường Tân Xuân, phường Đông Ngạc, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 Phòng Kế hoạch- tổng hợp E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Xuân Bách, xã Nội Bài, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngõ 125, đường Tân Xuân, phường Đông Ngạc, thành phố Hà Nội.
6 Phòng Kế hoạch- tổng hợp Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Xuân Bách, xã Nội Bài, thành phố Hà Nội;
7 Nhà thầu được chỉ định thực hiện Gói thầu số 8: Giám sát thi công xây dựng thuộc dự án trên; Other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package .

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy xúc/đào: Còn sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc máy thủy bình hoặc máy kinh vỹ: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Ô tô có gắn cẩu hoặc Cần cẩu hoặc cẩu tự hành: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy phát điện: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Phòng thí nghiệm vật liệu xây dựng hợp chuẩn: Bản chụp được chứng thực giấy phép kinh doanh và quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn. Trường hợp đi thuê, Nhà thầu phải ký hợp đồng nguyên tắc thí nghiệm vật tư, vật liệu, kiểm định chất lượng công trình với đơn vị có năng lực kinh nghiệm, uy tín và đã có quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tiêu lệnh chữa cháy
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ MẪU - CHUYÊN NGÀNH
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lát nền gạch Bát, mạch chữ công
80.468
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tu bổ, phục hồi bậc cấp bằng Đá xanh
2.219
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp dựng chân tảng đá xanh
0.743
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức phù điêu trang trí trên tường, trụ, trần và các cấu kiện khác, loại tô da
9.445
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ mái bằng Gạch chỉ và ngói bản
42.82
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi các kết cấu tương tự
42.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi phào và các kết cấu tương tự
39.36
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Mái lợp ngói mũi hài
121.612
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Tu bổ, phục hồi Cột, trụ gỗ tròn, Đường kính D<=30cm - Nhân công
1.737
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tu bổ, phục hồi Cột, trụ gỗ tròn, Đường kính D<=30cm - Vật liệu
2.213
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D<= 50cm - Nhân công
2.643
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D<= 50cm - Vật liệu
3.366
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại phức tạp
2.937
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự
4.007
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
2.806
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Phức tạp
0.991
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
0.148
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự
4.289
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
2.251
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván bịt (ván dày 40)
3.775
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván bịt (ván dày 60)
2.932
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Tu bổ, phục hồi ô tam sơn
4.679
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván cốn (ván dày 100)
4.99
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại bạo cửa, đố lụa và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.261
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ngưỡng cửa và các cấu kiện tương tự
0.341
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa đi thượng song hạ bản
13.914
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tu bổ , phục hồi các kết cấu chạm khắc gỗ, Phức tạp
3.891
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, cột, xà, bẩy
12.33
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, các cấu kiện khác
1.718
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
10.087
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ khung
2
hệ khung
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ mái
6
bộ vì
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Phòng chống mối mọt, nâm mốc cho cấu kiện gỗ bằng phương pháp phun quét
747.594
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Giàn giáo trong, chiều cao <= 3,6 m
0.852
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 12 m
2.264
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ SẮP LỄ - XDCB
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m đất cấp III
0.19
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.747
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đào đất móng băng rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.361
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.099
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.195
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
2.965
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.03
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.123
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.769
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.216
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.332
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.546
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 7: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 7: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second