Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 8: Construction (including construction insurance)

Find: 09:46 02/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of Nguyet An commune, Ngoc Lac district, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 8: Construction (including construction insurance)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and renovation of Nguyet An commune, Ngoc Lac district, Thanh Hoa province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyệt Ấn, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số: 704 /QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/11/2025 09:45
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nguyệt Ấn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:45 02/11/2025
to
10:00 20/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 20/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Trường Bảo Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ki ốt C6, Chợ mới Phú Sơn, Phường Hạc Thành, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 UBND xã Nguyệt Ấn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Làng Chuối, xã Nguyệt Ấn, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Trường Bảo E-HSDT assessment consulting Ki ốt C6, Chợ mới Phú Sơn, Phường Hạc Thành, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 UBND xã Nguyệt Ấn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Làng Chuối, xã Nguyệt Ấn, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực. *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
2
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực. *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
3
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7 tấn (Thiết bị phải được cơ quan chức năng kiểm định đảm bảo các yêu cầu kỹ thuật, chất lượng, an toàn và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệuchứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm, Giấy kiểm định (với thiết bị yêu cầu phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm). 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: HĐ cho thuê (gốc) và tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị)
5
4
Máy trộn bê tông *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
2
5
Máy trộn vữa *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
2
6
Máy đầm bàn *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
2
8
Máy biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥14 kW *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
1
9
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực. *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
2
10
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực. *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
3
11
Máy lu rung ≥ 16T Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực. *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
2
12
Cần cẩu – sức nâng ≥ 6T Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực. *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
1
13
Máy bơm nước ≥ 10CV *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
4
14
Máy cắt bê tông *Tài liệu chứng minh: 1. Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác như: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm. 2. Với thiết bị đi thuê: Hợp đồng cho thuê (bản gốc) và Tài liệu sở hữu thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
2.9863
100m3
2
Bóc phong hóa- Cấp đất I, Vc đổ ra bãi thải
4.1482
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
4.1482
100m3
4
San đất bãi thải
4.1482
100m3
5
Đào móng- Cấp đất II
1.9173
100m3
6
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95-TD đất đào đường và tràn tràn xả lũ
8.7122
100m3
7
Trồng vầng cỏ mái đập
4.2735
100m2
8
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ
4.2735
100m2
9
Cuốc vầng cỏ
1.7308
1m3
10
Bê tông mặt đập M250, đá 1x2,
683.3
m3
11
Bê tông M250, đá 1x2, - RTN
70.88
m3
12
Bê tông tường M250, đá 1x2,
72.87
m3
13
Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2,
118.19
m3
14
Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2,
17.64
m3
15
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6,
14.07
m3
16
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2.2072
100m2
17
Ván khuôn móng
8.974
100m2
18
Ván khuôn tấm nắp rãnh
0.8568
100m2
19
Ván khuôn thép tường
5.5411
100m2
20
Ni lông tái sinh
34.5018
100m2
21
Đánh bóng, xoa mặt bê tông
3229.68
m2
22
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
24.12
m2
23
Nhựa đường khe co giãn
155.2
kg
24
Gỗ đệm
0.87
m3
25
Vận chuyển nhựa đường
1
ca
26
Cắt khe đường bê tông 2x5
51
10m
27
Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2, - Bù phụ
26.28
m3
28
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
4.447
100m3
29
Cốt thép móng, ĐK 12mm
2.7221
tấn
30
Cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
1.6383
tấn
31
Cốt thép tường, ĐK 12mm
6.2459
tấn
32
Cốt thép tường, ĐK 10mm
1.8431
tấn
33
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.9356
tấn
34
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
39.7436
tấn
35
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg -
3.9744
10 tấn/1km
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp xuống
39.7436
tấn
37
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
315
1cấu kiện
38
Bóc phong hóa- Cấp đất I, Vc đổ ra bãi thải
6.0988
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
6.0988
100m3
40
San đất bãi thải
6.0988
100m3
41
Đào móng- Cấp đất II
2.1499
100m3
42
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95-TD đất đào
1.9026
100m3
43
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95- Mua đất
9.3966
100m3
44
Mua đất + Vận chuyển đất
1221.558
m3
45
Trồng vầng cỏ mái đập
8.2459
100m2
46
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ
8.2459
100m2
47
Cuốc vầng cỏ
3.3396
1m3
48
Bê tông dầm đỉnh, dầm chân kè M250, đá 1x2
27.01
m3
49
Bê tông dầm dọc, ngang, giữa mái kè M250, đá 1x2,
14.37
m3
50
Bê tông cấu kiện M250, đá 1x2
188.98
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 8: Construction (including construction insurance)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 8: Construction (including construction insurance)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 82

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second