Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 9: Complete construction and equipment

Find: 16:20 02/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a working house for the Military Executive Committee of Hien Ninh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 9: Complete construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and city budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
434./QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/12/2024 16:03
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:16 02/12/2024
to
09:00 12/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
84.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Ba Hàng, Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
2 THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Mạnh Tân, Xã Thuỵ Lâm, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần thẩm định giá V&P Việt Nam Valuation consulting số 43, ngách 54/53 đường Ngọc Hồi, Thị Trấn Văn Điển, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 Nhà thầu giám sát Gói thầu số 9: Toàn bộ phần xây dựng và thiết bị Consulting on contract performance, testing Nhà thầu giám sát Gói thầu số 9: Toàn bộ phần xây dựng và thiết bị
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 51, thôn Thượng, Đức Hoà, Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ, thương mại và tư vấn Gia Huy E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 24, ngõ 2, đường Lĩnh An, Thôn Yên Sào, xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 51, thôn Thượng, Đức Hoà, Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
8 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ, thương mại và tư vấn Gia Huy Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 24, ngõ 2, đường Lĩnh An, Thôn Yên Sào, xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
9 NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Xóm Thá, Xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực, kèm tài liệu chứng minh: quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đào: Có giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy trộn vữa: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Máy hàn điện: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy đầm bàn: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Máy đầm dùi: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
9
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc toàn đạc: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây mới nhà BCH quân sự
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
2.7446
100m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
30.4949
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
17.376
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.5528
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.3677
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
3.7347
tấn
8
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
59.438
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.4677
100m2
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0916
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3141
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.8323
tấn
13
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.9732
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0719
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2215
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0694
tấn
17
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
5.5744
m3
18
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
52.8
m3
19
Đắp đất hoàn trả bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.2416
100m3
20
khối lượng đất thừa
80.79
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.808
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T trong phạm vi 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0.808
100m3/1km
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu k=0,90
0.5918
100m3
24
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.9815
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4841
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7925
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.0376
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
12.4942
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2.0039
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7743
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.2822
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.719
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, mác 250
9.5376
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
5.3026
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
7.24
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
67.8817
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.6821
100m2
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2596
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5757
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
5.2712
m3
41
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cầu thang thường
0.1525
100m2
42
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=10 mm, ở độ cao <=16 m
0.0212
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.118
tấn
44
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính <=10 mm, cao <=16 m
0.3035
tấn
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.1616
m3
46
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.6848
m3
47
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
36.7434
m2
48
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
21.495
m2
49
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
124.8239
m3
50
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.3508
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 9: Complete construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 9: Complete construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second