Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 01: Construction part

Find: 07:41 28/04/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Lighting system, flower beds and trees on Tra Bong street, Hung Phuc commune, Hung Nguyen district
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 01: Construction part
Investor
UBND xã Hưng Phúc. Xã Hưng Phúc, huyện Hưng Nguyên, tỉnh Nghệ An.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Lighting system, flower beds and trees on Tra Bong street, Hung Phuc commune, Hung Nguyen district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support from district budget, commune budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:15 06/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:36 26/04/2022
to
17:15 06/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:15 06/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
27.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô
>=7T
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép
>=8T
1
3
Máy đào
>=0.8
1
4
Cần trục
Cần trục
1
5
Máy đầm cầm tay
70kg
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
250L
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤10m bằng máy
28 1 cột
2 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m
28 1 cần đèn
3 Lắp choá đèn. Đèn cao áp ở độ cao ≤12m
28 bộ
4 Vận chuyển cột đèn
28 cột
5 Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
28 bảng
6 Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
56 1 đầu cáp
7 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m. Cấp đất III
1,4757 1m3
8 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m. Cấp đất III
2,52 1m3
9 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m. Cấp đất III
0,2264 100m3
10 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1857 100m3
11 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8,064 m3
12 Ván khuôn móng cột. Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,5376 100m2
13 Khung móng cột M24x300x300x675
28 bộ
14 Dây nối tiếp địa thép D10 mạ kẽm
38,052 kg
15 Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
28 1 bộ
16 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤48mm
56 m
17 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt
1 1 tủ
18 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m, Cấp đất III
2,2868 1m3
19 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
2,054 m3
20 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0,044 m3
21 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,2135 m3
22 Ván khuôn móng cột. Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0209 100m2
23 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
0,38 m2
24 Bu lông móng M16x450
1 bộ
25 Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x2500 mạ kẽm
2 cọc
26 Dây nối tiếp địa thép D10 mạ kẽm
5,886 kg
27 Làm tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp treo
1 1 bộ
28 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤90mm
2,25 m
29 Rải cáp ngầm
11,9805 100m
30 Kéo dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện dây 6 ÷ 25mm2
2,52 100m
31 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn. Đường kính ≤76mm
1.106 m
32 Rải cáp ngầm TIẾP ĐỊA ĐỒNG M10
11,82 100m
33 Lắp đặt ống kim loại nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤80mm
58 m
34 Làm đầu cáp khô
58 1 đầu cáp
35 Móc treo ống thép vào thành cầu
13,728 kg
36 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m. Cấp đất III
48,546 1m3
37 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m. Cấp đất III
2,7509 100m3
38 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,7375 100m3
39 Đắp móng đường ống bằng thủ công
64,2785 m3
40 Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
7,192 1000 viên
41 Gạch chỉ
7.192 viên
42 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
5,46 m3
43 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,46 m3
44 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m. Cấp đất III
4,914 1m3
45 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m. Cấp đất III
0,2785 100m3
46 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
21,294 m3
47 Đắp móng đường ống bằng thủ công
6,1425 m3
48 Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
0,728 1000 viên
49 Gạch chỉ
728 viên
50 Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
0,58 100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 01: Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 01: Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 137

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second